Metro HS Senior Girls
pos Team P W l D PF PA PD Pts
1 St. Peter the Apostle HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 J Percy Page HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lillian Osborne HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Spruce Grove HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Leduc HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Fort Saskatchewan HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Archbishop Jordan HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Paul Kane HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Archbishop O'Leary HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Salisbury Composite HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 ME Lazerte HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Sturgeon HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Ross Sheppard HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 WP Wagner HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Archbishop O'Leary HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Paul Kane HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Memorial HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Harry Ainlay HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Bev Facey HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Bellerose HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Mc Nally HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Strathcona HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Jasper Place HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Beaumont HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

FIXTURES

  • Date
  • Team 1
  • Time
  • Time 2
  • Venue
  • 23 Apr 2018
  • 23/04
  • Beaumont HS
  • 16:45
  • Memorial HS
  • Fuhr Sports Park
  • More
  • 23 Apr 2018
  • 23/04
  • Bev Facey HS
  • 16:45
  • Jasper Place HS
  • Clareview Artificial Turf
  • More
  • 23 Apr 2018
  • 23/04
  • Harry Ainlay HS
  • 16:45
  • WP Wagner HS
  • Leprechaun Tigers RFC
  • More
  • 23 Apr 2018
  • 23/04
  • Strathcona HS
  • 18:15
  • Mc Nally HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 24 Apr 2018
  • 24/04
  • Bellerose HS
  • 16:45
  • Ross Sheppard HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 24 Apr 2018
  • 24/04
  • Leduc HS
  • 16:45
  • Spruce Grove HS
  • Fuhr Sports Park
  • More
  • 24 Apr 2018
  • 24/04
  • Paul Kane HS
  • 16:45
  • Archbishop O'Leary HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 26 Apr 2018
  • 26/04
  • Mc Nally HS
  • 04:45
  • Sturgeon HS
  • Clareview Artificial Turf
  • More
  • 26 Apr 2018
  • 26/04
  • Strathcona HS
  • 06:15
  • Bev Facey HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 01 May 2018
  • 01/05
  • Bev Facey HS
  • 04:45
  • Mc Nally HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 01 May 2018
  • 01/05
  • Fort Saskatchewan HS
  • 04:45
  • Archbishop Jordan HS
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 01 May 2018
  • 01/05
  • Lillian Osborne HS
  • 04:45
  • Leduc HS
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 01 May 2018
  • 01/05
  • ME Lazerte HS
  • 04:45
  • Salisbury Composite HS
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 01 May 2018
  • 01/05
  • Memorial HS
  • 04:45
  • Paul Kane HS
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 01 May 2018
  • 01/05
  • Spruce Grove HS
  • 04:45
  • St. Peter the Apostle HS
  • Fuhr Sports Park
  • More
  • 01 May 2018
  • 01/05
  • WP Wagner HS
  • 04:45
  • Beaumont HS
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 03 May 2018
  • 03/05
  • Archbishop O'Leary HS
  • 04:45
  • Beaumont HS
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 03 May 2018
  • 03/05
  • Jasper Place HS
  • 04:45
  • Bellerose HS
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 03 May 2018
  • 03/05
  • Lillian Osborne HS
  • 04:45
  • J Percy Page HS
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 03 May 2018
  • 03/05
  • Paul Kane HS
  • 04:45
  • WP Wagner HS
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 03 May 2018
  • 03/05
  • Strathcona HS
  • 04:45
  • Ross Sheppard HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 08 May 2018
  • 08/05
  • Archbishop Jordan HS
  • 04:45
  • ME Lazerte HS
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 08 May 2018
  • 08/05
  • Archbishop O'Leary HS
  • 04:45
  • WP Wagner HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 08 May 2018
  • 08/05
  • Beaumont HS
  • 04:45
  • Harry Ainlay HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 08 May 2018
  • 08/05
  • Bellerose HS
  • 04:45
  • Strathcona HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 08 May 2018
  • 08/05
  • Jasper Place HS
  • 04:45
  • Sturgeon HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 08 May 2018
  • 08/05
  • Leduc HS
  • 04:45
  • J Percy Page HS
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 08 May 2018
  • 08/05
  • Ross Sheppard HS
  • 04:45
  • Bev Facey HS
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 10 May 2018
  • 10/05
  • Bellerose HS
  • 04:45
  • Bev Facey HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 10 May 2018
  • 10/05
  • Fort Saskatchewan HS
  • 04:45
  • Salisbury Composite HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 10 May 2018
  • 10/05
  • Harry Ainlay HS
  • 04:45
  • Memorial HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 10 May 2018
  • 10/05
  • J Percy Page HS
  • 04:45
  • Spruce Grove HS
  • Fuhr Sports Park
  • More
  • 10 May 2018
  • 10/05
  • Mc Nally HS
  • 04:45
  • Jasper Place HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 10 May 2018
  • 10/05
  • Sturgeon HS
  • 04:45
  • Ross Sheppard HS
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 11 May 2018
  • 11/05
  • St. Peter the Apostle HS
  • 04:45
  • Lillian Osborne HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 14 May 2018
  • 14/05
  • ME Lazerte HS
  • 04:45
  • Fort Saskatchewan HS
  • Jubillee Rec Centre Fort Saskatchewan
  • More
  • 15 May 2018
  • 15/05
  • Harry Ainlay HS
  • 04:45
  • Paul Kane HS
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 15 May 2018
  • 15/05
  • Jasper Place HS
  • 04:45
  • Strathcona HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 15 May 2018
  • 15/05
  • Salisbury Composite HS
  • 04:45
  • Archbishop Jordan HS
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 15 May 2018
  • 15/05
  • Spruce Grove HS
  • 04:45
  • Lillian Osborne HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 15 May 2018
  • 15/05
  • St. Peter the Apostle HS
  • 04:45
  • Leduc HS
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 15 May 2018
  • 15/05
  • WP Wagner HS
  • 04:45
  • Memorial HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 17 May 2018
  • 17/05
  • J Percy Page HS
  • 04:45
  • St. Peter the Apostle HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 17 May 2018
  • 17/05
  • Ross Sheppard HS
  • 04:45
  • Mc Nally HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 17 May 2018
  • 17/05
  • Sturgeon HS
  • 04:45
  • Bellerose HS
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 22 May 2018
  • 22/05
  • Bev Facey HS
  • 04:45
  • Sturgeon HS
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 22 May 2018
  • 22/05
  • Memorial HS
  • 04:45
  • Archbishop O'Leary HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 22 May 2018
  • 22/05
  • Paul Kane HS
  • 04:45
  • Beaumont HS
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 23 May 2018
  • 23/05
  • Archbishop O'Leary HS
  • 00:00
  • Paul Kane HS
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 24 May 2018
  • 24/05
  • Archbishop O'Leary HS
  • 04:45
  • Harry Ainlay HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 24 May 2018
  • 24/05
  • Mc Nally HS
  • 04:45
  • Bellerose HS
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 24 May 2018
  • 24/05
  • Ross Sheppard HS
  • 04:45
  • Jasper Place HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 24 May 2018
  • 24/05
  • Sturgeon HS
  • 04:45
  • Strathcona HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More