Metro HS Senior Boys
pos Team P W l D PF PA PD Pts
1 J Percy Page HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Jasper Place HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 WP Wagner HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 St. Francis Xavier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Harry Ainlay HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Archbishop O'Leary HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Strathcona HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Ross Sheppard HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Mc Nally HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Paul Kane HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Bellerose HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Memorial HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Lillian Osborne HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 St. John Paul II HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 ME Lazerte HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Queen Elizabeth HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Bev Facey HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Sturgeon HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Salisbury Composite HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Beaumont HS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

FIXTURES

  • Date
  • Team 1
  • Time
  • Time 2
  • Venue
  • 25 Apr 2018
  • 25/04
  • Beaumont HS
  • 04:45
  • St. John Paul II HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 25 Apr 2018
  • 25/04
  • Lillian Osborne HS
  • 04:45
  • Memorial HS
  • Fuhr Sports Park
  • More
  • 25 Apr 2018
  • 25/04
  • ME Lazerte HS
  • 04:45
  • Queen Elizabeth HS
  • Clareview Artificial Turf
  • More
  • 25 Apr 2018
  • 25/04
  • Salisbury Composite HS
  • 04:45
  • Sturgeon HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 26 Apr 2018
  • 26/04
  • Paul Kane HS
  • 04:45
  • Bev Facey HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 30 Apr 2018
  • 30/04
  • St. Francis Xavier
  • 04:45
  • WP Wagner HS
  • Leprechaun Tigers RFC
  • More
  • 30 Apr 2018
  • 30/04
  • Sturgeon HS
  • 04:45
  • Bellerose HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 02 May 2018
  • 02/05
  • Harry Ainlay HS
  • 04:45
  • Archbishop O'Leary HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 02 May 2018
  • 02/05
  • Jasper Place HS
  • 04:45
  • J Percy Page HS
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 02 May 2018
  • 02/05
  • Mc Nally HS
  • 04:45
  • Ross Sheppard HS
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 02 May 2018
  • 02/05
  • Memorial HS
  • 04:45
  • ME Lazerte HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 02 May 2018
  • 02/05
  • Paul Kane HS
  • 04:45
  • Bellerose HS
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 02 May 2018
  • 02/05
  • Queen Elizabeth HS
  • 04:45
  • St. John Paul II HS
  • Jubillee Rec Centre Fort Saskatchewan
  • More
  • 02 May 2018
  • 02/05
  • Bev Facey HS
  • 06:15
  • Salisbury Composite HS
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 02 May 2018
  • 02/05
  • Lillian Osborne HS
  • 06:15
  • Beaumont HS
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 07 May 2018
  • 07/05
  • Mc Nally HS
  • 04:45
  • Harry Ainlay HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 09 May 2018
  • 09/05
  • Beaumont HS
  • 04:45
  • ME Lazerte HS
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 09 May 2018
  • 09/05
  • Bellerose HS
  • 04:45
  • Salisbury Composite HS
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 09 May 2018
  • 09/05
  • J Percy Page HS
  • 04:45
  • St. Francis Xavier
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 09 May 2018
  • 09/05
  • Memorial HS
  • 04:45
  • Queen Elizabeth HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 09 May 2018
  • 09/05
  • Ross Sheppard HS
  • 04:45
  • Strathcona HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 09 May 2018
  • 09/05
  • Sturgeon HS
  • 04:45
  • Paul Kane HS
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 09 May 2018
  • 09/05
  • WP Wagner HS
  • 04:45
  • Jasper Place HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 09 May 2018
  • 09/05
  • Archbishop O'Leary HS
  • 06:15
  • Mc Nally HS
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 09 May 2018
  • 09/05
  • Lillian Osborne HS
  • 06:15
  • St. John Paul II HS
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 14 May 2018
  • 14/05
  • Archbishop O'Leary HS
  • 04:45
  • Strathcona HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 14 May 2018
  • 14/05
  • Bellerose HS
  • 06:15
  • Bev Facey HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 16 May 2018
  • 16/05
  • Harry Ainlay HS
  • 04:45
  • Ross Sheppard HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 16 May 2018
  • 16/05
  • J Percy Page HS
  • 04:45
  • WP Wagner HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 16 May 2018
  • 16/05
  • Memorial HS
  • 04:45
  • Beaumont HS
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 16 May 2018
  • 16/05
  • Queen Elizabeth HS
  • 04:45
  • Lillian Osborne HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 16 May 2018
  • 16/05
  • St. Francis Xavier
  • 04:45
  • Jasper Place HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 16 May 2018
  • 16/05
  • St. John Paul II HS
  • 04:45
  • ME Lazerte HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 16 May 2018
  • 16/05
  • Strathcona HS
  • 04:45
  • Mc Nally HS
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 16 May 2018
  • 16/05
  • Bev Facey HS
  • 06:15
  • Sturgeon HS
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 23 May 2018
  • 23/05
  • ME Lazerte HS
  • 04:45
  • Lillian Osborne HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 23 May 2018
  • 23/05
  • Memorial HS
  • 04:45
  • St. John Paul II HS
  • Jubillee Rec Centre Fort Saskatchewan
  • More
  • 23 May 2018
  • 23/05
  • Queen Elizabeth HS
  • 04:45
  • Beaumont HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 23 May 2018
  • 23/05
  • Ross Sheppard HS
  • 04:45
  • Archbishop O'Leary HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 23 May 2018
  • 23/05
  • Strathcona HS
  • 04:45
  • Harry Ainlay HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More