ERU Women Div 2 Round 1
pos Team P W l D PF PA PD Pts
1 Leprechaun Tigers RFC 5 5 0 0 344 54 290 25
2 Rockers Athletic Club 5 4 1 0 228 108 120 20
3 Grande Prairie RFC 5 4 1 0 167 101 66 20
4 Nor Westers Athletic Association 5 3 1 1 189 88 101 18
5 St Albert RFC 5 2 3 0 156 215 -59 11
6 LA Crude RFC 5 2 3 0 86 216 -130 10
7 Clansmen RFC 5 1 4 0 141 205 -64 8
8 Parkland Sharks RFC 5 1 3 1 99 247 -148 8
9 Fort McMurray Knights RFC 5 1 4 0 99 247 -148 7
10 Edmonton Pirates RFC 5 1 4 0 114 142 -28 1

RESULTS

  • Date
  • Team 1
  • Time
  • Team 2
  • Comment
  • 15/06/2019 14:30
  • 15/06
  • Fort McMurray Knights RFC
  • 20-4 v 0-0
  • 20-4 v 0-0
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 15/06/2019 12:00
  • 15/06
  • Rockers Athletic Club
  • 48-8 v 17-3
  • 48-8 v 17-3
  • Nor Westers Athletic Association
  • More
  • 14/06/2019 19:00
  • 14/06
  • Leprechaun Tigers RFC
  • 85-14 v 5-1
  • 85-14 v 5-1
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 12/06/2019 19:00
  • 12/06
  • LA Crude RFC
  • 5-1 v 68-10
  • 5-1 v 68-10
  • Leprechaun Tigers RFC
  • More
  • 12/06/2019 19:00
  • 12/06
  • St Albert RFC
  • 46-8 v 21-3
  • 46-8 v 21-3
  • Clansmen RFC
  • More
  • 11/06/2019 19:00
  • 11/06
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • 41-7 v 49-9
  • 41-7 v 49-9
  • Parkland Sharks RFC
  • More
  • 09/06/2019 12:00
  • 09/06
  • Nor Westers Athletic Association
  • 20-4 v 20-4
  • 20-4 v 20-4
  • Parkland Sharks RFC
  • More
  • 08/06/2019 14:15
  • 08/06
  • Grande Prairie RFC
  • 29-5 v 15-3
  • 29-5 v 15-3
  • Rockers Athletic Club
  • More
  • 08/06/2019 14:00
  • 08/06
  • Fort McMurray Knights RFC
  • 5-1 v 51-9
  • 5-1 v 51-9
  • Nor Westers Athletic Association
  • More
  • 07/06/2019 19:00
  • 07/06
  • Leprechaun Tigers RFC
  • 91-15 v 15-3
  • 91-15 v 15-3
  • Parkland Sharks RFC
  • More
  • 05/06/2019 19:00
  • 05/06
  • Clansmen RFC
  • 10-2 v 22-4
  • 10-2 v 22-4
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 01/06/2019 14:15
  • 01/06
  • Grande Prairie RFC
  • 29-5 v 22-4
  • 29-5 v 22-4
  • Clansmen RFC
  • More
  • 01/06/2019 14:15
  • 01/06
  • Grande Prairie RFC
  • 20-5 v 0-0
  • 20-5 v 0-0
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • R
  • More
  • 01/06/2019 14:00
  • 01/06
  • Rockers Athletic Club
  • 65-11 v 5-1
  • 65-11 v 5-1
  • Fort McMurray Knights RFC
  • More
  • 29/05/2019 19:00
  • 29/05
  • LA Crude RFC
  • 42-8 v 5-1
  • 42-8 v 5-1
  • Parkland Sharks RFC
  • More
  • 25/05/2019 15:15
  • 25/05
  • Clansmen RFC
  • 68-12 v 64-12
  • 68-12 v 64-12
  • Fort McMurray Knights RFC
  • More
  • 25/05/2019 11:45
  • 25/05
  • Leprechaun Tigers RFC
  • 64-10 v 14-2
  • 64-10 v 14-2
  • Grande Prairie RFC
  • More
  • 25/05/2019 11:45
  • 25/05
  • Rockers Athletic Club
  • 56-10 v 37-7
  • 56-10 v 37-7
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 24/05/2019 19:00
  • 24/05
  • Nor Westers Athletic Association
  • 53-9 v 10-2
  • 53-9 v 10-2
  • Parkland Sharks RFC
  • More
  • 22/05/2019 19:00
  • 22/05
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • 58-10 v 17-3
  • 58-10 v 17-3
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 15/05/2019 19:00
  • 15/05
  • Clansmen RFC
  • 20-5 v 44-8
  • 20-5 v 44-8
  • Rockers Athletic Club
  • More
  • 15/05/2019 19:00
  • 15/05
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • 15-3 v 36-6
  • 15-3 v 36-6
  • Leprechaun Tigers RFC
  • More
  • 15/05/2019 19:00
  • 15/05
  • St Albert RFC
  • 5-1 v 48-8
  • 5-1 v 48-8
  • Nor Westers Athletic Association
  • More
  • 11/05/2019 14:00
  • 11/05
  • LA Crude RFC
  • 0-0 v 75-13
  • 0-0 v 75-13
  • Grande Prairie RFC
  • More
  • 11/05/2019 13:00
  • 11/05
  • Fort McMurray Knights RFC
  • 5-1 v 63-11
  • 5-1 v 63-11
  • St Albert RFC
  • More