ERU U17 Girls
pos Team P W l D PF PA PD Pts
1 Strathcona Druids RFC 3 3 0 0 279 29 250 15
2 Leduc/Riggers 2 2 0 0 119 31 88 10
3 Nor Westers Athletic Association 3 1 2 0 46 81 -35 5
4 St Albert RFC Blue 3 1 2 0 59 125 -66 5
5 Clansmen RFC 3 1 2 0 42 184 -142 5
6 St Albert RFC Red 2 0 2 0 44 139 -95 1

FIXTURES

  • Date
  • Team 1
  • Time
  • Time 2
  • Venue
  • 23 Jul 2019
  • 23/07
  • Nor Westers Athletic Association
  • 19:00
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • NorWesters Athletic Association
  • More
  • 23 Jul 2019
  • 23/07
  • St Albert RFC Red
  • 19:00
  • Clansmen RFC
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 24 Jul 2019
  • 24/07
  • St Albert RFC Blue
  • 19:00
  • Leduc/Riggers
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 06 Aug 2019
  • 06/08
  • Clansmen RFC
  • 19:00
  • St Albert RFC Blue
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 06 Aug 2019
  • 06/08
  • St Albert RFC Red
  • 19:00
  • Nor Westers Athletic Association
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 06 Aug 2019
  • 06/08
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • 19:00
  • Leduc/Riggers
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 12 Aug 2019
  • 12/08
  • 1st
  • 19:00
  • 4th
  • TBC
  • More
  • 12 Aug 2019
  • 12/08
  • 2nd
  • 19:00
  • 3rd
  • TBC
  • More
  • 12 Aug 2019
  • 12/08
  • 5th
  • 19:00
  • 6th
  • TBC
  • More
  • 21 Aug 2019
  • 21/08
  • 1st
  • 19:00
  • 2nd
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 21 Aug 2019
  • 21/08
  • 3rd
  • 19:00
  • 4th
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 24 Aug 2019
  • 24/08
  • ERU 1
  • 13:00
  • CRU 1
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park 3
  • More
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • St Albert RFC Red
  • 00:00
  • Leduc/Riggers
  • St Albert RFC
  • More

RESULTS

  • Date
  • Team 1
  • Time
  • Team 2
  • Comment
  • 19/07/2019 19:00
  • 19/07
  • Nor Westers Athletic Association
  • 0-0 v 20-4
  • 0-0 v 20-4
  • Clansmen RFC
  • More
  • 17/07/2019 19:00
  • 17/07
  • Leduc/Riggers
  • 68-12 v 17-3
  • 68-12 v 17-3
  • Clansmen RFC
  • More
  • 16/07/2019 19:00
  • 16/07
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • 100-16 v 14-2
  • 100-16 v 14-2
  • St Albert RFC Red
  • More
  • 16/07/2019 19:00
  • 16/07
  • Nor Westers Athletic Association
  • 32-6 v 10-2
  • 32-6 v 10-2
  • St Albert RFC Blue
  • More
  • 09/07/2019 19:00
  • 09/07
  • St Albert RFC Red
  • 30-6 v 39-7
  • 30-6 v 39-7
  • St Albert RFC Blue
  • More
  • 09/07/2019 19:00
  • 09/07
  • Leduc/Riggers
  • 51-9 v 14-2
  • 51-9 v 14-2
  • Nor Westers Athletic Association
  • More
  • 09/07/2019 19:00
  • 09/07
  • Clansmen RFC
  • 5-1 v 116-8
  • 5-1 v 116-8
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 06/07/2019 11:00
  • 06/07
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • 63-11 v 10-2
  • 63-11 v 10-2
  • St Albert RFC Blue
  • More