Latest Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team 1
  • Time
  • Team 2
  • Venue
  • 05 May 2018
  • 05/05
  • Bow Valley RFC
  • 00:00
  • Calgary Canadian Irish A.C
  • Calgary Canadian Irish Athletic Club 1
  • More
  • 05 May 2018
  • 05/05
  • The Canucks RFC
  • 01:45
  • Calgary Saints RFC
  • Calgary Rugby Park 1
  • More
  • 05 May 2018
  • 05/05
  • Calgary Rams RFC
  • 12:00
  • Calgary Hornets RFC
  • Calgary Rugby Park 1
  • More
  • 12 May 2018
  • 12/05
  • Calgary Hornets RFC
  • 00:00
  • Calgary Canadian Irish A.C
  • Calgary Canadian Irish Athletic Club 1
  • More
  • 12 May 2018
  • 12/05
  • The Canucks RFC
  • 12:00
  • Calgary Rams RFC
  • Calgary Rugby Park 1
  • More
  • 12 May 2018
  • 12/05
  • Bow Valley RFC
  • 13:45
  • Calgary Saints RFC
  • Calgary Rugby Park 1
  • More
  • 20 Apr 2018
  • 20/04
  • Nor' Westers Athletic Association
  • 15:00
  • Calgary Hornets RFC
  • NorWesters Athletic Association
  • More
  • 05 May 2018
  • 05/05
  • Calgary Rams RFC
  • 03:30
  • Calgary Saracens RFC
  • Calgary Rugby Park 1
  • More
  • 12 May 2018
  • 12/05
  • Calgary Canadian Irish A.C
  • 00:00
  • Nor' Westers Athletic Association
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 12 May 2018
  • 12/05
  • Calgary Hornets RFC
  • 00:00
  • Leprechaun Tigers RFC
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 12 May 2018
  • 12/05
  • Calgary Rams RFC
  • 00:00
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 12 May 2018
  • 12/05
  • Calgary Saracens RFC
  • 00:00
  • Clansmen RFC
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 16 May 2018
  • 16/05
  • Calgary Hornets RFC
  • 00:00
  • Calgary Canadian Irish A.C
  • Calgary Canadian Irish Athletic Club 1
  • More
  • 25 Apr 2018
  • 25/04
  • Holy Trinity Academy
  • 18:30
  • West Island College
  • Holy Trinity Academy
  • More
  • 02 May 2018
  • 02/05
  • Rundle College
  • 17:00
  • West Island College
  • Rundle College
  • More
  • 02 May 2018
  • 02/05
  • Strathcona-Tweedsmuir School
  • 17:00
  • WH Croxford High School
  • Strathcona-Tweedsmuir School
  • More
  • 02 May 2018
  • 02/05
  • Bow Valley High School
  • 18:15
  • Banff High School
  • Bow Valley High School
  • More
  • 02 May 2018
  • 02/05
  • Springbank Community High School
  • 19:00
  • Oilfields High School
  • Springbank Community High School
  • More
  • 03 May 2018
  • 03/05
  • Foothills Composite High School
  • 19:00
  • Strathmore High School
  • Foothills Composite High School
  • More
  • 09 May 2018
  • 09/05
  • Holy Trinity Academy
  • 17:00
  • Foothills Composite High School
  • Holy Trinity Academy
  • More
  • 09 May 2018
  • 09/05
  • Strathmore High School
  • 17:00
  • Oilfields High School
  • Strathmore High School
  • More
  • 09 May 2018
  • 09/05
  • WH Croxford High School
  • 17:00
  • Banff High School
  • WH Croxford High School
  • More
  • 10 May 2018
  • 10/05
  • Strathcona-Tweedsmuir School
  • 17:00
  • West Island College
  • Strathcona-Tweedsmuir School
  • More
  • 10 May 2018
  • 10/05
  • Highwood High School
  • 19:00
  • Springbank Community High School
  • Highwood High School
  • More
  • 10 May 2018
  • 10/05
  • Rundle College
  • 19:00
  • Bow Valley High School
  • Rundle College
  • More
  • 15 May 2018
  • 15/05
  • Banff High School
  • 16:20
  • Strathcona-Tweedsmuir School
  • Millenium Field (Canmore)
  • More
  • 15 May 2018
  • 15/05
  • Bow Valley High School
  • 18:20
  • Holy Trinity Academy
  • Bow Valley High School
  • More
  • 17 May 2018
  • 17/05
  • Banff High School
  • 16:20
  • Springbank Community High School
  • Millenium Field (Canmore)
  • More
  • 17 May 2018
  • 17/05
  • West Island College
  • 17:00
  • Oilfields High School
  • West Island College
  • More
  • 17 May 2018
  • 17/05
  • Strathmore High School
  • 18:30
  • WH Croxford High School
  • Strathmore High School
  • More
  • 17 May 2018
  • 17/05
  • Foothills Composite High School
  • 19:00
  • Rundle College
  • Foothills Composite High School
  • More
  • 02 May 2018
  • 02/05
  • Springbank Community High School
  • 16:30
  • Holy Trinity Academy
  • Springbank Community High School
  • More
  • 02 May 2018
  • 02/05
  • Bow Valley High School
  • 17:00
  • Strathmore High School
  • Bow Valley High School
  • More
  • 02 May 2018
  • 02/05
  • Highwood High School
  • 18:15
  • Rundle College
  • Highwood High School
  • More
  • 03 May 2018
  • 03/05
  • Foothills Composite High School
  • 17:45
  • Banff High School
  • Foothills Composite High School
  • More
  • 08 May 2018
  • 08/05
  • Holy Trinity Academy
  • 17:00
  • Foothills Composite High School
  • Holy Trinity Academy
  • More
  • 09 May 2018
  • 09/05
  • Strathmore High School
  • 18:30
  • Oilfields High School
  • Strathmore High School
  • More
  • 10 May 2018
  • 10/05
  • Highwood High School
  • 17:45
  • Banff High School
  • Highwood High School
  • More
  • 10 May 2018
  • 10/05
  • Rundle College
  • 17:45
  • Bow Valley High School
  • Rundle College
  • More
  • 15 May 2018
  • 15/05
  • Banff High School
  • 15:00
  • Strathmore High School
  • Millenium Field (Canmore)
  • More
  • 15 May 2018
  • 15/05
  • Springbank Community High School
  • 17:00
  • Notre Dame Collegiate (High River)
  • Springbank Community High School
  • More
  • 16 May 2018
  • 16/05
  • WH Croxford High School
  • 15:00
  • Oilfields High School
  • WH Croxford High School
  • More
  • 16 May 2018
  • 16/05
  • Bow Valley High School
  • 17:00
  • Holy Trinity Academy
  • Bow Valley High School
  • More
  • 17 May 2018
  • 17/05
  • Banff High School
  • 15:00
  • Springbank Community High School
  • Millenium Field (Canmore)
  • More
  • 17 May 2018
  • 17/05
  • Strathmore High School
  • 17:00
  • Highwood High School
  • Strathmore High School
  • More
  • 17 May 2018
  • 17/05
  • Foothills Composite High School
  • 17:45
  • Rundle College
  • Foothills Composite High School
  • More
  • 02 May 2018
  • 02/05
  • Highwood High School
  • 17:00
  • Rundle College
  • Highwood High School
  • More
  • 02 May 2018
  • 02/05
  • Springbank Community High School
  • 17:45
  • Oilfields High School
  • Springbank Community High School
  • More
  • 03 May 2018
  • 03/05
  • Foothills Composite High School
  • 16:30
  • Banff High School
  • Foothills Composite High School
  • More
  • 03 May 2018
  • 03/05
  • Notre Dame Collegiate (High River)
  • 17:00
  • WH Croxford High School
  • Notre Dame Collegiate (High River)
  • More
  • 09 May 2018
  • 09/05
  • Springbank Community High School
  • 18:30
  • Foothills Composite High School
  • Springbank Community High School
  • More
  • 10 May 2018
  • 10/05
  • Highwood High School
  • 16:30
  • Banff High School
  • Highwood High School
  • More
  • 10 May 2018
  • 10/05
  • Rundle College
  • 16:30
  • WH Croxford High School
  • Rundle College
  • More
  • 15 May 2018
  • 15/05
  • Notre Dame Collegiate (High River)
  • 17:00
  • Highwood High School
  • Notre Dame Collegiate (High River)
  • More
  • 17 May 2018
  • 17/05
  • Banff High School
  • 14:30
  • Springbank Community High School
  • Millenium Field (Canmore)
  • More
  • 17 May 2018
  • 17/05
  • Foothills Composite High School
  • 16:30
  • Rundle College
  • Foothills Composite High School
  • More
  • 20 Apr 2018
  • 20/04
  • Holy Trinity Academy
  • 16:15
  • Banff High School
  • TBC
  • More
  • 23 Apr 2018
  • 23/04
  • Rundle College
  • 15:30
  • Banff High School
  • Rundle College
  • More
  • 23 Apr 2018
  • 23/04
  • Rundle College
  • 17:00
  • Strathcona-Tweedsmuir School
  • Rundle College
  • More
  • 14 May 2018
  • 14/05
  • Rundle College
  • 15:30
  • Strathcona-Tweedsmuir School
  • Rundle College
  • More
  • 14 May 2018
  • 14/05
  • Rundle College
  • 17:00
  • Banff High School
  • Rundle College
  • More
  • 04 May 2018
  • 04/05
  • Calgary Saints RFC
  • 18:30
  • Calgary Rams RFC
  • Calgary Rugby Park 3
  • More
  • 05 May 2018
  • 05/05
  • Calgary Canadian Irish A.C
  • 12:00
  • Lethbridge RFC
  • TBC
  • More
  • 05 May 2018
  • 05/05
  • Calgary Hornets RFC
  • 15:30
  • Titans RFC
  • Calgary Rugby Park 5
  • More
  • 09 May 2018
  • 09/05
  • Calgary Canadian Irish A.C
  • 18:30
  • Calgary Hornets RFC
  • TBC
  • More
  • 11 May 2018
  • 11/05
  • Titans RFC
  • 18:30
  • Calgary Rams RFC
  • TBC
  • More
  • 12 May 2018
  • 12/05
  • Calgary Saints RFC
  • 17:00
  • Lethbridge RFC
  • Calgary Rugby Park 5
  • More
  • 23 Apr 2018
  • 23/04
  • Bishop O Byrne H.S
  • 16:45
  • Bishop Grandin H.S
  • Bishop O'Byrne HS
  • More
  • 23 Apr 2018
  • 23/04
  • St Francis H.S
  • 17:00
  • William Aberhart H.S
  • St Francis HS
  • More
  • 23 Apr 2018
  • 23/04
  • Western Canada H.S
  • 17:00
  • Bowness H.S
  • Western Canada HS
  • More
  • 23 Apr 2018
  • 23/04
  • John G. Diefenbaker H.S
  • 18:15
  • Henry Wise Wood H.S
  • John G. Diefenbaker HS
  • More
  • 27 Apr 2018
  • 27/04
  • Bishop O Byrne H.S
  • 16:45
  • William Aberhart H.S
  • Bishop O'Byrne HS
  • More
  • 27 Apr 2018
  • 27/04
  • Centennial H.S
  • 16:45
  • Bishop Grandin H.S
  • Centennial HS
  • More
  • 27 Apr 2018
  • 27/04
  • Henry Wise Wood H.S
  • 16:45
  • Western Canada H.S
  • Henry Wise Wood HS
  • More
  • 27 Apr 2018
  • 27/04
  • St Francis H.S
  • 16:45
  • John G. Diefenbaker H.S
  • St Francis HS
  • More
  • 30 Apr 2018
  • 30/04
  • Centennial H.S
  • 16:45
  • Western Canada H.S
  • Centennial HS
  • More
  • 30 Apr 2018
  • 30/04
  • Henry Wise Wood H.S
  • 16:45
  • Bishop O Byrne H.S
  • Henry Wise Wood HS
  • More
  • 30 Apr 2018
  • 30/04
  • William Aberhart H.S
  • 17:00
  • Bowness H.S
  • Bowness HS
  • More
  • 02 May 2018
  • 02/05
  • William Aberhart H.S
  • 17:00
  • Centennial H.S
  • William Aberhart HS
  • More
  • 02 May 2018
  • 02/05
  • Bishop Grandin H.S
  • 18:15
  • Bowness H.S
  • Bowness HS
  • More
  • 02 May 2018
  • 02/05
  • Henry Wise Wood H.S
  • 18:15
  • St Francis H.S
  • Henry Wise Wood HS
  • More
  • 02 May 2018
  • 02/05
  • John G. Diefenbaker H.S
  • 18:15
  • Western Canada H.S
  • John G. Diefenbaker HS
  • More
  • 04 May 2018
  • 04/05
  • Bishop O Byrne H.S
  • 16:45
  • St Francis H.S
  • St Francis HS
  • More
  • 04 May 2018
  • 04/05
  • Bowness H.S
  • 16:45
  • Western Canada H.S
  • Bowness HS
  • More
  • 04 May 2018
  • 04/05
  • William Aberhart H.S
  • 18:15
  • Henry Wise Wood H.S
  • Henry Wise Wood HS
  • More
  • 08 May 2018
  • 08/05
  • Centennial H.S
  • 16:45
  • Bishop O Byrne H.S
  • Centennial HS
  • More
  • 08 May 2018
  • 08/05
  • Bishop Grandin H.S
  • 17:00
  • Henry Wise Wood H.S
  • Bishop Grandin HS
  • More
  • 08 May 2018
  • 08/05
  • Bowness H.S
  • 17:00
  • John G. Diefenbaker H.S
  • Bowness HS
  • More
  • 08 May 2018
  • 08/05
  • Western Canada H.S
  • 17:00
  • St Francis H.S
  • Western Canada HS
  • More
  • 09 May 2018
  • 09/05
  • Henry Wise Wood H.S
  • 16:45
  • Centennial H.S
  • Centennial HS
  • More
  • 09 May 2018
  • 09/05
  • Western Canada H.S
  • 16:45
  • Bishop O Byrne H.S
  • Bishop O'Byrne HS
  • More
  • 09 May 2018
  • 09/05
  • Bishop Grandin H.S
  • 18:15
  • St Francis H.S
  • St Francis HS
  • More
  • 14 May 2018
  • 14/05
  • St Francis H.S
  • 16:45
  • Centennial H.S
  • Centennial HS
  • More
  • 14 May 2018
  • 14/05
  • John G. Diefenbaker H.S
  • 17:00
  • William Aberhart H.S
  • William Aberhart HS
  • More
  • 14 May 2018
  • 14/05
  • Bishop Grandin H.S
  • 18:15
  • Henry Wise Wood H.S
  • Henry Wise Wood HS
  • More
  • 14 May 2018
  • 14/05
  • Bowness H.S
  • 18:15
  • William Aberhart H.S
  • Bowness HS
  • More
  • 14 May 2018
  • 14/05
  • St Francis H.S
  • 18:15
  • Centennial H.S
  • St Francis HS
  • More
  • 14 May 2018
  • 14/05
  • Western Canada H.S
  • 18:15
  • Bishop O Byrne H.S
  • Calgary Canadian Irish Athletic Club 1
  • More
  • 17 May 2018
  • 17/05
  • Centennial H.S
  • 17:00
  • William Aberhart H.S
  • William Aberhart HS
  • More
  • 17 May 2018
  • 17/05
  • Western Canada H.S
  • 17:00
  • Bishop Grandin H.S
  • Western Canada HS
  • More
  • 17 May 2018
  • 17/05
  • Bishop O Byrne H.S
  • 18:15
  • Bowness H.S
  • Bishop O'Byrne HS
  • More
  • 17 May 2018
  • 17/05
  • St Francis H.S
  • 18:15
  • John G. Diefenbaker H.S
  • John G. Diefenbaker HS
  • More
  • 25 Apr 2018
  • 25/04
  • John G. Diefenbaker H.S
  • 17:00
  • Bishop Grandin H.S
  • John G. Diefenbaker HS
  • More
  • 25 Apr 2018
  • 25/04
  • Notre Dame H.S
  • 17:00
  • Bowness H.S
  • Bowness HS
  • More
  • 25 Apr 2018
  • 25/04
  • St Francis H.S
  • 17:00
  • Sir Winston Churchill H.S
  • St Francis HS
  • More
  • 26 Apr 2018
  • 26/04
  • Bishop Carroll H.S
  • 16:45
  • Western Canada H.S
  • Bishop Carroll HS
  • More
  • 02 May 2018
  • 02/05
  • Bowness H.S
  • 16:45
  • Bishop Carroll H.S
  • Bowness HS
  • More
  • 02 May 2018
  • 02/05
  • Notre Dame H.S
  • 16:45
  • John G. Diefenbaker H.S
  • John G. Diefenbaker HS
  • More
  • 02 May 2018
  • 02/05
  • Sir Winston Churchill H.S
  • 17:00
  • Bishop Grandin H.S
  • Sir Winston Churchill HS
  • More
  • 02 May 2018
  • 02/05
  • St Francis H.S
  • 17:00
  • Western Canada H.S
  • St Francis HS
  • More
  • 09 May 2018
  • 09/05
  • Bishop Carroll H.S
  • 16:45
  • Sir Winston Churchill H.S
  • Bishop Carroll HS
  • More
  • 09 May 2018
  • 09/05
  • John G. Diefenbaker H.S
  • 17:00
  • Bowness H.S
  • John G. Diefenbaker HS
  • More
  • 09 May 2018
  • 09/05
  • Notre Dame H.S
  • 17:00
  • St Francis H.S
  • St Francis HS
  • More
  • 09 May 2018
  • 09/05
  • Western Canada H.S
  • 17:00
  • Bishop Grandin H.S
  • Calgary Canadian Irish Athletic Club 1
  • More
  • 14 May 2018
  • 14/05
  • Bowness H.S
  • 16:45
  • Western Canada H.S
  • Bowness HS
  • More
  • 14 May 2018
  • 14/05
  • John G. Diefenbaker H.S
  • 17:00
  • Bishop Carroll H.S
  • John G. Diefenbaker HS
  • More
  • 14 May 2018
  • 14/05
  • Sir Winston Churchill H.S
  • 17:00
  • Notre Dame H.S
  • Sir Winston Churchill HS
  • More
  • 14 May 2018
  • 14/05
  • Bishop Grandin H.S
  • 18:15
  • St Francis H.S
  • St Francis HS
  • More
  • 25 Apr 2018
  • 25/04
  • Bishop Carroll H.S
  • 16:45
  • Nelson Mandela H.S
  • Bishop Carroll HS
  • More
  • 25 Apr 2018
  • 25/04
  • Bishop McNally H.S
  • 16:45
  • Robert Thirsk H.S
  • Bishop McNally HS
  • More
  • 25 Apr 2018
  • 25/04
  • Dr. EP Scarlett H.S
  • 16:45
  • St. Marys H.S
  • Dr. EP Scarlett HS
  • More
  • 25 Apr 2018
  • 25/04
  • Forest Lawn H.S
  • 17:00
  • Earnest Manning H.S
  • Forest Lawn HS
  • More
  • 25 Apr 2018
  • 25/04
  • Sir Winston Churchill H.S
  • 17:00
  • Crescent Heights H.S
  • Sir Winston Churchill HS
  • More
  • 26 Apr 2018
  • 26/04
  • Lester B. Pearson H.S
  • 16:45
  • Central Memorial H.S
  • Lester B. Pearson HS
  • More
  • 01 May 2018
  • 01/05
  • Crescent Heights H.S
  • 16:45
  • Robert Thirsk H.S
  • Calgary Canadian Irish Athletic Club 2
  • More
  • 01 May 2018
  • 01/05
  • St. Marys H.S
  • 16:45
  • Nelson Mandela H.S
  • Calgary Canadian Irish Athletic Club 1
  • More
  • 01 May 2018
  • 01/05
  • Central Memorial H.S
  • 17:00
  • Notre Dame H.S
  • Central Memorial HS
  • More
  • 01 May 2018
  • 01/05
  • Forest Lawn H.S
  • 17:00
  • Bishop Carroll H.S
  • Forest Lawn HS
  • More
  • 03 May 2018
  • 03/05
  • Earnest Manning H.S
  • 16:45
  • Queen Elizabeth H.S
  • Earnest Manning HS
  • More
  • 03 May 2018
  • 03/05
  • Lester B. Pearson H.S
  • 16:45
  • Bishop McNally H.S
  • Lester B. Pearson HS
  • More
  • 08 May 2018
  • 08/05
  • Bishop Carroll H.S
  • 16:45
  • Earnest Manning H.S
  • Bishop Carroll HS
  • More
  • 08 May 2018
  • 08/05
  • Bishop McNally H.S
  • 16:45
  • Central Memorial H.S
  • Bishop McNally HS
  • More
  • 08 May 2018
  • 08/05
  • Dr. EP Scarlett H.S
  • 16:45
  • Forest Lawn H.S
  • Dr. EP Scarlett HS
  • More
  • 08 May 2018
  • 08/05
  • Notre Dame H.S
  • 16:45
  • Crescent Heights H.S
  • Calgary Canadian Irish Athletic Club 2
  • More
  • 08 May 2018
  • 08/05
  • Queen Elizabeth H.S
  • 16:45
  • St. Marys H.S
  • Calgary Canadian Irish Athletic Club 1
  • More
  • 08 May 2018
  • 08/05
  • Sir Winston Churchill H.S
  • 17:00
  • Lester B. Pearson H.S
  • Sir Winston Churchill HS
  • More
  • 14 May 2018
  • 14/05
  • Central Memorial H.S
  • 16:45
  • Sir Winston Churchill H.S
  • Central Memorial HS
  • More
  • 14 May 2018
  • 14/05
  • Crescent Heights H.S
  • 16:45
  • Bishop McNally H.S
  • Bishop McNally HS
  • More
  • 14 May 2018
  • 14/05
  • Earnest Manning H.S
  • 16:45
  • Dr. EP Scarlett H.S
  • Earnest Manning HS
  • More
  • 14 May 2018
  • 14/05
  • Nelson Mandela H.S
  • 16:45
  • Queen Elizabeth H.S
  • Calgary Canadian Irish Athletic Club 2
  • More
  • 14 May 2018
  • 14/05
  • Robert Thirsk H.S
  • 16:45
  • Notre Dame H.S
  • Calgary Canadian Irish Athletic Club 1
  • More
  • 14 May 2018
  • 14/05
  • St. Marys H.S
  • 16:45
  • Bishop Carroll H.S
  • Bishop Carroll HS
  • More
  • 17 May 2018
  • 17/05
  • Crescent Heights H.S
  • 16:45
  • Lester B. Pearson H.S
  • Lester B. Pearson HS
  • More
  • 17 May 2018
  • 17/05
  • Nelson Mandela H.S
  • 16:45
  • Dr. EP Scarlett H.S
  • Dr. EP Scarlett HS
  • More
  • 17 May 2018
  • 17/05
  • Notre Dame H.S
  • 16:45
  • Bishop McNally H.S
  • Bishop McNally HS
  • More
  • 17 May 2018
  • 17/05
  • Robert Thirsk H.S
  • 17:00
  • Sir Winston Churchill H.S
  • Sir Winston Churchill HS
  • More
  • 17 May 2018
  • 17/05
  • St. Marys H.S
  • 17:00
  • Forest Lawn H.S
  • Forest Lawn HS
  • More
  • 24 Apr 2018
  • 24/04
  • Crescent Heights H.S
  • 16:45
  • Centennial H.S
  • James Fowler HS
  • More
  • 24 Apr 2018
  • 24/04
  • Lester B. Pearson H.S
  • 16:45
  • Earnest Manning H.S
  • Lester B. Pearson HS
  • More
  • 24 Apr 2018
  • 24/04
  • William Aberhart H.S
  • 16:45
  • St. Marys H.S
  • William Aberhart HS
  • More
  • 24 Apr 2018
  • 24/04
  • Henry Wise Wood H.S
  • 18:15
  • Robert Thirsk H.S
  • Henry Wise Wood HS
  • More
  • 01 May 2018
  • 01/05
  • Henry Wise Wood H.S
  • 16:45
  • Crescent Heights H.S
  • Henry Wise Wood HS
  • More
  • 01 May 2018
  • 01/05
  • Lester B. Pearson H.S
  • 16:45
  • St. Marys H.S
  • Lester B. Pearson HS
  • More
  • 01 May 2018
  • 01/05
  • Robert Thirsk H.S
  • 17:00
  • William Aberhart H.S
  • William Aberhart HS
  • More
  • 02 May 2018
  • 02/05
  • Earnest Manning H.S
  • 16:45
  • Centennial H.S
  • Earnest Manning HS
  • More
  • 10 May 2018
  • 10/05
  • Crescent Heights H.S
  • 16:45
  • Robert Thirsk H.S
  • James Fowler HS
  • More
  • 10 May 2018
  • 10/05
  • St. Marys H.S
  • 16:45
  • Centennial H.S
  • Centennial HS
  • More
  • 10 May 2018
  • 10/05
  • William Aberhart H.S
  • 17:00
  • Earnest Manning H.S
  • William Aberhart HS
  • More
  • 10 May 2018
  • 10/05
  • Henry Wise Wood H.S
  • 18:15
  • Lester B. Pearson H.S
  • Henry Wise Wood HS
  • More
  • 16 May 2018
  • 16/05
  • Centennial H.S
  • 16:45
  • Lester B. Pearson H.S
  • Centennial HS
  • More
  • 16 May 2018
  • 16/05
  • Earnest Manning H.S
  • 16:45
  • Henry Wise Wood H.S
  • Earnest Manning HS
  • More
  • 16 May 2018
  • 16/05
  • Robert Thirsk H.S
  • 16:45
  • St. Marys H.S
  • Calgary Canadian Irish Athletic Club 1
  • More
  • 16 May 2018
  • 16/05
  • Crescent Heights H.S
  • 17:00
  • William Aberhart H.S
  • James Fowler HS
  • More
  • 26 Apr 2018
  • 26/04
  • Central Memorial H.S
  • 17:00
  • Lord Beaverbrook H.S
  • Central Memorial HS
  • More
  • 26 Apr 2018
  • 26/04
  • Father Lacombe H.S
  • 17:00
  • Dr. EP Scarlett H.S
  • Father Lacombe HS
  • More
  • 26 Apr 2018
  • 26/04
  • Forest Lawn H.S
  • 17:00
  • Bishop O Byrne H.S
  • Forest Lawn HS
  • More
  • 27 Apr 2018
  • 27/04
  • Bishop McNally H.S
  • 16:45
  • Nelson Mandela H.S
  • Bishop McNally HS
  • More
  • 03 May 2018
  • 03/05
  • Bishop O Byrne H.S
  • 16:45
  • Lord Beaverbrook H.S
  • Bishop O'Byrne HS
  • More
  • 03 May 2018
  • 03/05
  • Dr. EP Scarlett H.S
  • 16:45
  • Bishop McNally H.S
  • Dr. EP Scarlett HS
  • More
  • 03 May 2018
  • 03/05
  • Father Lacombe H.S
  • 17:00
  • Central Memorial H.S
  • Father Lacombe HS
  • More
  • 03 May 2018
  • 03/05
  • Forest Lawn H.S
  • 17:00
  • Nelson Mandela H.S
  • Forest Lawn HS
  • More
  • 09 May 2018
  • 09/05
  • Bishop McNally H.S
  • 16:45
  • Bishop O Byrne H.S
  • Bishop McNally HS
  • More
  • 10 May 2018
  • 10/05
  • Central Memorial H.S
  • 17:00
  • Dr. EP Scarlett H.S
  • Central Memorial HS
  • More
  • 10 May 2018
  • 10/05
  • Father Lacombe H.S
  • 17:00
  • Forest Lawn H.S
  • Father Lacombe HS
  • More
  • 10 May 2018
  • 10/05
  • Nelson Mandela H.S
  • 17:00
  • Lord Beaverbrook H.S
  • Lord Beaverbrook HS
  • More
  • 16 May 2018
  • 16/05
  • Bishop O Byrne H.S
  • 16:45
  • Father Lacombe H.S
  • Bishop O'Byrne HS
  • More
  • 16 May 2018
  • 16/05
  • Dr. EP Scarlett H.S
  • 16:45
  • Nelson Mandela H.S
  • Dr. EP Scarlett HS
  • More
  • 16 May 2018
  • 16/05
  • Central Memorial H.S
  • 17:00
  • Bishop McNally H.S
  • Central Memorial HS
  • More
  • 17 May 2018
  • 17/05
  • Lord Beaverbrook H.S
  • 17:00
  • Forest Lawn H.S
  • Lord Beaverbrook HS
  • More
  • 23 Apr 2018
  • 23/04
  • Forest Lawn H.S
  • 16:45
  • Western Canada H.S
  • Forest Lawn HS
  • More
  • 23 Apr 2018
  • 23/04
  • Bishop Grandin H.S
  • 17:00
  • Henry Wise Wood H.S
  • Bishop Grandin HS
  • More
  • 24 Apr 2018
  • 24/04
  • Sir Winston Churchill H.S
  • 17:00
  • Notre Dame H.S
  • Sir Winston Churchill HS
  • More
  • 30 Apr 2018
  • 30/04
  • Sir Winston Churchill H.S
  • 16:45
  • Bishop Grandin H.S
  • Sir Winston Churchill HS
  • More
  • 30 Apr 2018
  • 30/04
  • Western Canada H.S
  • 16:45
  • Notre Dame H.S
  • Western Canada HS
  • More
  • 30 Apr 2018
  • 30/04
  • Forest Lawn H.S
  • 17:00
  • Henry Wise Wood H.S
  • Forest Lawn HS
  • More
  • 07 May 2018
  • 07/05
  • Bishop Grandin H.S
  • 17:00
  • Notre Dame H.S
  • Calgary Canadian Irish Athletic Club 1
  • More
  • 07 May 2018
  • 07/05
  • Henry Wise Wood H.S
  • 17:00
  • Western Canada H.S
  • Henry Wise Wood HS
  • More
  • 07 May 2018
  • 07/05
  • Forest Lawn H.S
  • 18:15
  • Sir Winston Churchill H.S
  • Forest Lawn HS
  • More
  • 15 May 2018
  • 15/05
  • Western Canada H.S
  • 17:00
  • Bishop Grandin H.S
  • Calgary Canadian Irish Athletic Club 1
  • More
  • 15 May 2018
  • 15/05
  • Henry Wise Wood H.S
  • 18:15
  • Sir Winston Churchill H.S
  • Henry Wise Wood HS
  • More
  • 15 May 2018
  • 15/05
  • Notre Dame H.S
  • 18:15
  • Forest Lawn H.S
  • Forest Lawn HS
  • More
  • 23 Apr 2018
  • 23/04
  • John G. Diefenbaker H.S
  • 16:45
  • Bishop Carroll H.S
  • John G. Diefenbaker HS
  • More
  • 23 Apr 2018
  • 23/04
  • Sir Winston Churchill H.S
  • 17:00
  • Lester B. Pearson H.S
  • Sir Winston Churchill HS
  • More
  • 24 Apr 2018
  • 24/04
  • Earnest Manning H.S
  • 16:45
  • Forest Lawn H.S
  • Earnest Manning HS
  • More
  • 30 Apr 2018
  • 30/04
  • Lester B. Pearson H.S
  • 16:45
  • Bishop Carroll H.S
  • Lester B. Pearson HS
  • More
  • 30 Apr 2018
  • 30/04
  • John G. Diefenbaker H.S
  • 17:00
  • Earnest Manning H.S
  • John G. Diefenbaker HS
  • More
  • 30 Apr 2018
  • 30/04
  • Sir Winston Churchill H.S
  • 18:15
  • Forest Lawn H.S
  • Sir Winston Churchill HS
  • More
  • 07 May 2018
  • 07/05
  • Bishop Carroll H.S
  • 16:45
  • Earnest Manning H.S
  • Bishop Carroll HS
  • More
  • 07 May 2018
  • 07/05
  • Forest Lawn H.S
  • 16:45
  • Lester B. Pearson H.S
  • Forest Lawn HS
  • More
  • 07 May 2018
  • 07/05
  • Sir Winston Churchill H.S
  • 17:00
  • John G. Diefenbaker H.S
  • Sir Winston Churchill HS
  • More
  • 15 May 2018
  • 15/05
  • Bishop Carroll H.S
  • 16:45
  • Sir Winston Churchill H.S
  • Bishop Carroll HS
  • More
  • 15 May 2018
  • 15/05
  • Forest Lawn H.S
  • 16:45
  • John G. Diefenbaker H.S
  • Forest Lawn HS
  • More
  • 15 May 2018
  • 15/05
  • Lester B. Pearson H.S
  • 16:45
  • Earnest Manning H.S
  • Lester B. Pearson HS
  • More
  • 25 Apr 2018
  • 25/04
  • Beaumont HS
  • 04:45
  • St. John Paul II HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 25 Apr 2018
  • 25/04
  • Lillian Osborne HS
  • 04:45
  • Memorial HS
  • Fuhr Sports Park
  • More
  • 25 Apr 2018
  • 25/04
  • ME Lazerte HS
  • 04:45
  • Queen Elizabeth HS
  • Clareview Artificial Turf
  • More
  • 25 Apr 2018
  • 25/04
  • Salisbury Composite HS
  • 04:45
  • Sturgeon HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 26 Apr 2018
  • 26/04
  • Paul Kane HS
  • 04:45
  • Bev Facey HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 30 Apr 2018
  • 30/04
  • St. Francis Xavier
  • 04:45
  • WP Wagner HS
  • Leprechaun Tigers RFC
  • More
  • 30 Apr 2018
  • 30/04
  • Sturgeon HS
  • 04:45
  • Bellerose HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 02 May 2018
  • 02/05
  • Harry Ainlay HS
  • 04:45
  • Archbishop O'Leary HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 02 May 2018
  • 02/05
  • Jasper Place HS
  • 04:45
  • J Percy Page HS
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 02 May 2018
  • 02/05
  • Mc Nally HS
  • 04:45
  • Ross Sheppard HS
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 02 May 2018
  • 02/05
  • Memorial HS
  • 04:45
  • ME Lazerte HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 02 May 2018
  • 02/05
  • Paul Kane HS
  • 04:45
  • Bellerose HS
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 02 May 2018
  • 02/05
  • Queen Elizabeth HS
  • 04:45
  • St. John Paul II HS
  • Jubillee Rec Centre Fort Saskatchewan
  • More
  • 02 May 2018
  • 02/05
  • Bev Facey HS
  • 06:15
  • Salisbury Composite HS
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 02 May 2018
  • 02/05
  • Lillian Osborne HS
  • 06:15
  • Beaumont HS
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 07 May 2018
  • 07/05
  • Mc Nally HS
  • 04:45
  • Harry Ainlay HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 09 May 2018
  • 09/05
  • Beaumont HS
  • 04:45
  • ME Lazerte HS
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 09 May 2018
  • 09/05
  • Bellerose HS
  • 04:45
  • Salisbury Composite HS
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 09 May 2018
  • 09/05
  • J Percy Page HS
  • 04:45
  • St. Francis Xavier
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 09 May 2018
  • 09/05
  • Memorial HS
  • 04:45
  • Queen Elizabeth HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 09 May 2018
  • 09/05
  • Ross Sheppard HS
  • 04:45
  • Strathcona HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 09 May 2018
  • 09/05
  • Sturgeon HS
  • 04:45
  • Paul Kane HS
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 09 May 2018
  • 09/05
  • WP Wagner HS
  • 04:45
  • Jasper Place HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 09 May 2018
  • 09/05
  • Archbishop O'Leary HS
  • 06:15
  • Mc Nally HS
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 09 May 2018
  • 09/05
  • Lillian Osborne HS
  • 06:15
  • St. John Paul II HS
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 14 May 2018
  • 14/05
  • Archbishop O'Leary HS
  • 04:45
  • Strathcona HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 14 May 2018
  • 14/05
  • Bellerose HS
  • 06:15
  • Bev Facey HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 16 May 2018
  • 16/05
  • Harry Ainlay HS
  • 04:45
  • Ross Sheppard HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 16 May 2018
  • 16/05
  • J Percy Page HS
  • 04:45
  • WP Wagner HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 16 May 2018
  • 16/05
  • Memorial HS
  • 04:45
  • Beaumont HS
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 16 May 2018
  • 16/05
  • Queen Elizabeth HS
  • 04:45
  • Lillian Osborne HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 16 May 2018
  • 16/05
  • St. Francis Xavier
  • 04:45
  • Jasper Place HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 16 May 2018
  • 16/05
  • St. John Paul II HS
  • 04:45
  • ME Lazerte HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 16 May 2018
  • 16/05
  • Strathcona HS
  • 04:45
  • Mc Nally HS
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 16 May 2018
  • 16/05
  • Bev Facey HS
  • 06:15
  • Sturgeon HS
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 07 May 2018
  • 07/05
  • Mc Nally HS
  • 04:45
  • Paul Kane HS
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 07 May 2018
  • 07/05
  • Sturgeon HS
  • 04:45
  • Archbishop O'Leary HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 15 May 2018
  • 15/05
  • Archbishop O'Leary HS
  • 04:45
  • Mc Nally HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 17 May 2018
  • 17/05
  • Paul Kane HS
  • 04:45
  • Sturgeon HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 23 Apr 2018
  • 23/04
  • Beaumont HS
  • 16:45
  • Memorial HS
  • Fuhr Sports Park
  • More
  • 23 Apr 2018
  • 23/04
  • Bev Facey HS
  • 16:45
  • Jasper Place HS
  • Clareview Artificial Turf
  • More
  • 23 Apr 2018
  • 23/04
  • Harry Ainlay HS
  • 16:45
  • WP Wagner HS
  • Leprechaun Tigers RFC
  • More
  • 23 Apr 2018
  • 23/04
  • Strathcona HS
  • 18:15
  • Mc Nally HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 24 Apr 2018
  • 24/04
  • Bellerose HS
  • 16:45
  • Ross Sheppard HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 24 Apr 2018
  • 24/04
  • Leduc HS
  • 16:45
  • Spruce Grove HS
  • Fuhr Sports Park
  • More
  • 24 Apr 2018
  • 24/04
  • Paul Kane HS
  • 16:45
  • Archbishop O'Leary HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 26 Apr 2018
  • 26/04
  • Mc Nally HS
  • 04:45
  • Sturgeon HS
  • Clareview Artificial Turf
  • More
  • 26 Apr 2018
  • 26/04
  • Strathcona HS
  • 06:15
  • Bev Facey HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 01 May 2018
  • 01/05
  • Bev Facey HS
  • 04:45
  • Mc Nally HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 01 May 2018
  • 01/05
  • Fort Saskatchewan HS
  • 04:45
  • Archbishop Jordan HS
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 01 May 2018
  • 01/05
  • Lillian Osborne HS
  • 04:45
  • Leduc HS
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 01 May 2018
  • 01/05
  • ME Lazerte HS
  • 04:45
  • Salisbury Composite HS
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 01 May 2018
  • 01/05
  • Memorial HS
  • 04:45
  • Paul Kane HS
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 01 May 2018
  • 01/05
  • Spruce Grove HS
  • 04:45
  • St. Peter the Apostle HS
  • Fuhr Sports Park
  • More
  • 01 May 2018
  • 01/05
  • WP Wagner HS
  • 04:45
  • Beaumont HS
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 03 May 2018
  • 03/05
  • Archbishop O'Leary HS
  • 04:45
  • Beaumont HS
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 03 May 2018
  • 03/05
  • Jasper Place HS
  • 04:45
  • Bellerose HS
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 03 May 2018
  • 03/05
  • Lillian Osborne HS
  • 04:45
  • J Percy Page HS
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 03 May 2018
  • 03/05
  • Paul Kane HS
  • 04:45
  • WP Wagner HS
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 03 May 2018
  • 03/05
  • Strathcona HS
  • 04:45
  • Ross Sheppard HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 08 May 2018
  • 08/05
  • Archbishop Jordan HS
  • 04:45
  • ME Lazerte HS
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 08 May 2018
  • 08/05
  • Archbishop O'Leary HS
  • 04:45
  • WP Wagner HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 08 May 2018
  • 08/05
  • Beaumont HS
  • 04:45
  • Harry Ainlay HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 08 May 2018
  • 08/05
  • Bellerose HS
  • 04:45
  • Strathcona HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 08 May 2018
  • 08/05
  • Jasper Place HS
  • 04:45
  • Sturgeon HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 08 May 2018
  • 08/05
  • Leduc HS
  • 04:45
  • J Percy Page HS
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 08 May 2018
  • 08/05
  • Ross Sheppard HS
  • 04:45
  • Bev Facey HS
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 10 May 2018
  • 10/05
  • Bellerose HS
  • 04:45
  • Bev Facey HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 10 May 2018
  • 10/05
  • Fort Saskatchewan HS
  • 04:45
  • Salisbury Composite HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 10 May 2018
  • 10/05
  • Harry Ainlay HS
  • 04:45
  • Memorial HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 10 May 2018
  • 10/05
  • J Percy Page HS
  • 04:45
  • Spruce Grove HS
  • Fuhr Sports Park
  • More
  • 10 May 2018
  • 10/05
  • Mc Nally HS
  • 04:45
  • Jasper Place HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 10 May 2018
  • 10/05
  • Sturgeon HS
  • 04:45
  • Ross Sheppard HS
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 11 May 2018
  • 11/05
  • St. Peter the Apostle HS
  • 04:45
  • Lillian Osborne HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 14 May 2018
  • 14/05
  • ME Lazerte HS
  • 04:45
  • Fort Saskatchewan HS
  • Jubillee Rec Centre Fort Saskatchewan
  • More
  • 15 May 2018
  • 15/05
  • Harry Ainlay HS
  • 04:45
  • Paul Kane HS
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 15 May 2018
  • 15/05
  • Jasper Place HS
  • 04:45
  • Strathcona HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 15 May 2018
  • 15/05
  • Salisbury Composite HS
  • 04:45
  • Archbishop Jordan HS
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 15 May 2018
  • 15/05
  • Spruce Grove HS
  • 04:45
  • Lillian Osborne HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 15 May 2018
  • 15/05
  • St. Peter the Apostle HS
  • 04:45
  • Leduc HS
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 15 May 2018
  • 15/05
  • WP Wagner HS
  • 04:45
  • Memorial HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 17 May 2018
  • 17/05
  • J Percy Page HS
  • 04:45
  • St. Peter the Apostle HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 17 May 2018
  • 17/05
  • Ross Sheppard HS
  • 04:45
  • Mc Nally HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 17 May 2018
  • 17/05
  • Sturgeon HS
  • 04:45
  • Bellerose HS
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 24 Apr 2018
  • 24/04
  • Sturgeon HS
  • 16:45
  • Edmonton Islamic Academy
  • Clareview Artificial Turf
  • More
  • 30 Apr 2018
  • 30/04
  • Leduc HS
  • 06:15
  • Strathcona HS
  • Leprechaun Tigers RFC
  • More
  • 02 May 2018
  • 02/05
  • Paul Kane HS
  • 04:45
  • Bellerose HS
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 03 May 2018
  • 03/05
  • Edmonton Islamic Academy
  • 04:45
  • Leduc HS
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 03 May 2018
  • 03/05
  • Strathcona HS
  • 04:45
  • Sturgeon HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 07 May 2018
  • 07/05
  • Paul Kane HS
  • 06:15
  • Sturgeon HS
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 07 May 2018
  • 07/05
  • Strathcona HS
  • 06:15
  • Edmonton Islamic Academy
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 10 May 2018
  • 10/05
  • Bellerose HS
  • 04:45
  • Sturgeon HS
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 14 May 2018
  • 14/05
  • Bellerose HS
  • 04:45
  • Strathcona HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 14 May 2018
  • 14/05
  • Paul Kane HS
  • 04:45
  • Leduc HS
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 17 May 2018
  • 17/05
  • Bellerose HS
  • 04:45
  • Edmonton Islamic Academy
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 17 May 2018
  • 17/05
  • Sturgeon HS
  • 04:45
  • Leduc HS
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 05 May 2018
  • 05/05
  • Calgary Hornets RFC
  • 13:00
  • Foothills Lions RFC
  • Calgary Rugby Park 3
  • More
  • 05 May 2018
  • 05/05
  • Calgary Saints RFC
  • 13:00
  • Titans RFC
  • Calgary Rugby Park 4
  • More