COMPETITIONS

Find the fixtures and results of different divisions below

LATEST RESULTS

Wednesday 18th May 2022
Edmonton Metro SNR Boys
Harry Ainlay HS Mc Nally HS
Wednesday 18th May 2022
Jasper Place HS 060 Archbishop O Leary HS
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 3
Central Memorial HS 200 Nelson Mandela HS
Forest Lawn HS 107 Lester B Pearson HS
Tuesday 17th May 2022
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 2
Bishop Carroll HS 440 Crescent Heights HS
William Aberhart HS John G Diefenbaker HS
CHSAA Sr Boys Div 3
Joane Cardinal-Schubert High School 175 St Marys HS
Lord Beaverbrook HS 1229 Central Memorial HS
CHSAA Sr Boys Div2
Robert Thirsk HS 045 Lester B Pearson HS
Sir Winston Churchill HS 3619 Centennial HS
Tuesday 17th May 2022
Bishop Carroll HS 1022 All Saints High School
Tuesday 17th May 2022
Edmonton Metro SNG Girls
Austin O'Brien HS 2220 Leduc HS
Bellerose HS 1912 Mc Nally HS
Harry Ainlay HS 794 Strathcona HS
Jasper Place HS Ross Sheppard HS
Tuesday 17th May 2022
Salisbury Composite HS 031 ME Lazerte HS
Tuesday 17th May 2022
Bev Facey HS 5634 Sturgeon HS
Monday 16th May 2022
Edmonton Metro SNR Boys
Bellerose HS 4919 Archbishop Jordan HS
Lillian Osborne HS 1948 St Francis Xavier
Monday 16th May 2022
Archbishop O Leary HS 4119 Mc Nally HS
CHSAA Sr Boys Div 1
TBD 5 3610 TBD 6
Monday 16th May 2022
CHSAA Sr Boys Div 3
Queen Elizabeth HS 6212 Bishop McNally HS
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 3
Lord Beaverbrook HS 658 Robert Thirsk HS
St Marys HS 6210 Nelson Mandela HS
Friday 13th May 2022
CHSAA Sr Boys Div2
Bishop Carroll HS 400 Notre Dame HS
Thursday 12th May 2022
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 1
St Francis HS Centennial HS
Thursday 12th May 2022
CHSAA Sr Boys Div 1
Bowness HS 1922 Henry Wise Wood HS
Western Canada HS 325 Dr EP Scarlett HS
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 2
Bishop Carroll HS 3212 Bowness HS
Thursday 12th May 2022
CHSAA Sr Boys Div 3
Central Memorial HS 1232 Joane Cardinal-Schubert High School
Queen Elizabeth HS 20 Lord Beaverbrook HS
Thursday 12th May 2022
CHSAA Sr Boys Div2
Centennial HS 107 Lester B Pearson HS
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 3
Nelson Mandela HS 20 Lord Beaverbrook HS
Thursday 12th May 2022
St Marys HS 2715 Robert Thirsk HS
Thursday 12th May 2022
CHSAA Jr Boys
St Francis HS Henry Wise Wood HS
Edmonton Metro SNG Girls
Archbishop O Leary HS 2919 Leduc HS
Austin O'Brien HS 2226 Lillian Osborne HS
Thursday 12th May 2022
Strathcona HS 330 Jasper Place HS
Wednesday 11th May 2022
Edmonton Metro SNR Boys
Lillian Osborne HS ME Lazerte HS
Mc Nally HS 1538 Strathcona HS
Ross Sheppard HS Archbishop O Leary HS
Wednesday 11th May 2022
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 2
Crescent Heights HS 5917 John G Diefenbaker HS
CHSAA Sr Boys Div2
All Saints High School 200 William Aberhart HS
Bishop Carroll HS 437 John G Diefenbaker HS
Sir Winston Churchill HS 2710 Robert Thirsk HS
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 3
Forest Lawn HS 042 Bishop McNally HS
Wednesday 11th May 2022
CHSAA Jr Boys
Bowness HS 1915 Western Canada HS
Tuesday 10th May 2022
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 1
Centennial HS 750 Western Canada HS
Tuesday 10th May 2022
Notre Dame HS 2412 St Francis HS
Tuesday 10th May 2022
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 2
Bishop Carroll HS 1510 William Aberhart HS
CHSAA Sr Boys Div 3
St Marys HS Queen Elizabeth HS
CHSAA Sr Boys Div2
Notre Dame HS 317 Lester B Pearson HS
Tuesday 10th May 2022
Edmonton Metro SNG Girls
Mc Nally HS 1277 Strathcona HS
Paul Kane HS 325 Bev Facey HS
WP Wagner HS 1053 Salisbury Composite HS
Tuesday 10th May 2022
Beaumont HS 4924 Archbishop O Leary HS
Leduc HS 033 Lillian Osborne HS
Monday 9th May 2022
Edmonton Metro SNR Boys
Leduc HS 480 Archbishop Jordan HS
CHSAA Sr Boys Div 1
Henry Wise Wood HS 640 Western Canada HS
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 3
Bishop McNally HS 2712 St Marys HS
Saturday 7th May 2022
CRU U13 Boys
TBD 1 510 TBD 2
Thursday 5th May 2022
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 1
St Francis HS 725 Notre Dame HS
CHSAA Sr Boys Div 3
Joane Cardinal-Schubert High School 200 Queen Elizabeth HS
CHSAA Sr Boys Div2
John G Diefenbaker HS 1415 Sir Winston Churchill HS
William Aberhart HS 1541 Bishop Carroll HS
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 3
Lester B Pearson HS 032 Bishop McNally HS
Nelson Mandela HS 1044 Forest Lawn HS
Edmonton Metro SNG Girls
Salisbury Composite HS 1258 Sturgeon HS
Wednesday 4th May 2022
Edmonton Metro SNR Boys
Archbishop O Leary HS Strathcona HS
Mc Nally HS Jasper Place HS
Ross Sheppard HS 1226 Harry Ainlay HS
Wednesday 4th May 2022
Sturgeon HS Lillian Osborne HS
CHSAA Sr Boys Div 1
St Francis HS 530 Bowness HS
Wednesday 4th May 2022
CHSAA Sr Boys Div 3
Bishop McNally HS 3413 St Marys HS
CHSAA Sr Boys Div2
All Saints High School 400 Robert Thirsk HS
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 3
Robert Thirsk HS 655 Central Memorial HS
Tuesday 3rd May 2022
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 1
Notre Dame HS Western Canada HS
St Francis HS 6112 Earnest Manning HS
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 3
Lord Beaverbrook HS 225 St Marys HS
CHSAA Jr Boys
Henry Wise Wood HS 175 Bowness HS
Tuesday 3rd May 2022
St Francis HS Western Canada HS
Tuesday 3rd May 2022
Edmonton Metro SNG Girls
Paul Kane HS 1043 Sturgeon HS
Tuesday 3rd May 2022
Beaumont HS 3929 Austin O'Brien HS
Bev Facey HS 1238 Salisbury Composite HS
Monday 2nd May 2022
Edmonton Metro SNR Boys
Paul Kane HS 1235 Leduc HS
Monday 2nd May 2022
CHSAA Sr Boys Div 1
Bishop O Byrne HS 1031 Henry Wise Wood HS
Earnest Manning HS 4019 Bowness HS
St Francis HS 410 Dr EP Scarlett HS
CHSAA Sr Boys Div2
Lester B Pearson HS 197 Bishop Carroll HS
Notre Dame HS 2419 All Saints High School
Robert Thirsk HS 390 John G Diefenbaker HS
Saturday 30th April 2022
Exhibition Matches SR Men
The Canucks RFC 00 Touring Team
Saturday 30th April 2022
The Canucks RFC 8610 Touring Team
Friday 29th April 2022
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 2
William Aberhart HS 4 All Saints High School
Thursday 28th April 2022
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 1
Earnest Manning HS 3252 Notre Dame HS
Thursday 28th April 2022
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 2
Bishop Carroll HS 2619 Henry Wise Wood HS
CHSAA Sr Boys Div 3
Crescent Heights HS Joane Cardinal-Schubert High School
Thursday 28th April 2022
Bishop McNally HS 4915 Central Memorial HS
Thursday 28th April 2022
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 3
Bishop McNally HS 550 Nelson Mandela HS
Central Memorial HS 030 Lord Beaverbrook HS
Robert Thirsk HS 580 Lester B Pearson HS
CHSAA Jr Boys
Henry Wise Wood HS 1217 St Francis HS
Western Canada HS 1910 Bowness HS
Thursday 28th April 2022
Edmonton Metro SNG Girls
Beaumont HS 5612 Leduc HS
Wednesday 27th April 2022
Edmonton Metro SNR Boys
Austin O'Brien HS 2712 ME Lazerte HS
Ross Sheppard HS Mc Nally HS
Wednesday 27th April 2022
St Francis Xavier 2622 Sturgeon HS
Wednesday 27th April 2022
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 1
Western Canada HS 2217 St Francis HS
Wednesday 27th April 2022
CHSAA Sr Boys Div 1
Dr EP Scarlett HS 520 Bowness HS
Western Canada HS 817 Earnest Manning HS
Wednesday 27th April 2022
Henry Wise Wood HS 3912 St Francis HS
Wednesday 27th April 2022
CHSAA Sr Boys Div2
All Saints High School 600 John G Diefenbaker HS
Centennial HS 1719 Notre Dame HS
William Aberhart HS 07 Sir Winston Churchill HS
Tuesday 26th April 2022
Edmonton Metro SNR Boys
Archbishop O Leary HS 529 Harry Ainlay HS
Tuesday 26th April 2022
Archbishop Jordan HS 527 Paul Kane HS
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 1
Notre Dame HS 2717 Centennial HS
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 2
John G Diefenbaker HS 3425 All Saints High School
CHSAA Sr Boys Div 3
Central Memorial HS 597 Queen Elizabeth HS
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 3
Robert Thirsk HS 1022 Bishop McNally HS
CHSAA Jr Boys
Bowness HS St Francis HS
Western Canada HS 735 Henry Wise Wood HS
Tuesday 26th April 2022
Edmonton Metro SNG Girls
Paul Kane HS 355 Salisbury Composite HS
Tuesday 26th April 2022
Bev Facey HS 517 ME Lazerte HS
Monday 25th April 2022
CHSAA Sr Boys Div2
Lester B Pearson HS 2910 Sir Winston Churchill HS
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 3
Forest Lawn HS 042 Central Memorial HS
Lester B Pearson HS 610 Lester B Pearson HS
Monday 11th April 2022
CHSAA Sr Boys Div 1
Bishop O Byrne HS Earnest Manning HS
St Francis HS 2115 Western Canada HS
CHSAA Sr Boys Div 3
Central Memorial HS 1029 Crescent Heights HS
Monday 11th April 2022
Joane Cardinal-Schubert High School 340 Lord Beaverbrook HS
Thursday 7th April 2022
Bishop McNally HS 2240 Joane Cardinal-Schubert High School
Crescent Heights HS 2610 Queen Elizabeth HS
Thursday 7th April 2022
St Marys HS 3219 Central Memorial HS
Thursday 7th April 2022
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 3
Central Memorial HS 836 St Marys HS
Nelson Mandela HS 015 Lester B Pearson HS
Robert Thirsk HS 350 Forest Lawn HS
Thursday 7th April 2022
Lord Beaverbrook HS 2410 Bishop McNally HS
Wednesday 6th April 2022
CHSAA Sr Boys Div 1
Bishop O Byrne HS 280 Dr EP Scarlett HS
Bowness HS 220 Western Canada HS
Earnest Manning HS 103 St Francis HS
CHSAA Sr Boys Div2
Centennial HS 1219 Bishop Carroll HS
John G Diefenbaker HS 530 Lester B Pearson HS
Sir Winston Churchill HS 039 All Saints High School
Tuesday 5th April 2022
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 1
Centennial HS 1529 Western Canada HS
Tuesday 5th April 2022
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 2
All Saints High School Bishop Carroll HS
John G Diefenbaker HS 020 Henry Wise Wood HS
William Aberhart HS 325 Bowness HS
CHSAA Sr Boys Div 3
Lord Beaverbrook HS 195 Bishop McNally HS
CHSAA Sr Boys Div2
Notre Dame HS 295 Robert Thirsk HS

UPCOMING FIXTURES

Thursday 19th May 2022
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 1
TBD 2 16:45 TBD 3
TBD 16:45 TBD 4
CHSAA Sr Boys Div 1
TBD 16:45 TBD 2
TBD 3 16:45 TBD 4
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 2
Bowness HS 16:45 John G Diefenbaker HS
Crescent Heights HS 16:45 Henry Wise Wood HS
CHSAA Sr Boys Div2
John G Diefenbaker HS 16:45 Centennial HS
CHSAA Jr Boys
TBD 16:45 TBD 4
Thursday 19th May 2022
TBD 2 18:00 TBD 3
Thursday 19th May 2022
Edmonton Metro SNG Girls
Harry Ainlay HS 16:30 Mc Nally HS
Jasper Place HS 16:30 Bellerose HS
WP Wagner HS 16:30 Bev Facey HS
Thursday 19th May 2022
Archbishop O Leary HS 18:00 Austin O'Brien HS
ME Lazerte HS 18:00 Paul Kane HS
Strathcona HS 18:00 Ross Sheppard HS
Wednesday 25th May 2022
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 2
TBD 16:45 TBD
TBD 2 16:45 TBD 2
Wednesday 25th May 2022
TBD 4 18:00 TBD 4
TBD 3 18:00 TBD 3
Wednesday 25th May 2022
CHSAA Sr Boys Div2
TBD 16:45 TBD
TBD 2 16:45 TBD 2
TBD 3 16:45 TBD 3
TBD 4 16:45 TBD 4
Thursday 26th May 2022
CHSAA Sr Boys Div 3
TBD 16:45 TBD
TBD 4 16:45 TBD 4
TBD 2 16:45 TBD 2
TBD 3 16:45 TBD 3
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 3
TBD 2 16:45 TBD 2
TBD 16:45 TBD
Thursday 26th May 2022
TBD 4 18:00 TBD 4
TBD 3 18:00 TBD 3
Friday 27th May 2022
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 1
TBD 18:00 TBD 2
CHSAA Sr Boys Div 1
TBD 18:00 TBD 2
Friday 27th May 2022
CHSAA Jr Boys
TBD 2 16:45 TBD 2
TBD 16:45 TBD
Saturday 28th May 2022
Alberta Womens Premier
Leprechaun Tigers RFC 14:00 Edmonton Pirates RFC
Nor Westers Athletic Association 14:00 Grande Prairie RFC
St Albert RFC 14:00 Strathcona Druids RFC
Monday 30th May 2022
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 2
TBD 2 16:45 TBD 3
TBD 16:45 TBD 4
Monday 30th May 2022
CHSAA Sr Boys Div 3
TBD 18:00 TBD 4
TBD 2 18:00 TBD 3
CHSAA Sr Boys Div2
TBD 2 18:00 TBD 3
TBD 18:00 TBD 4
Monday 30th May 2022
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 3
TBD 2 16:45 TBD 3
TBD 16:45 TBD 4
Tuesday 31st May 2022
CHSAA Jr Boys
TBD 16:45 TBD 4
Tuesday 31st May 2022
TBD 2 18:00 TBD 3
Thursday 2nd June 2022
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 2
TBD 16:45 TBD 2
CHSAA Sr Boys Div 3
TBD 16:45 TBD 2
CHSAA Sr Boys Div2
TBD 16:45 TBD 2
CHSAA Sr Girls Div 3
TBD 16:45 TBD 2
CHSAA Jr Boys
TBD 16:45 TBD 2
Saturday 4th June 2022
Alberta Womens Premier
Grande Prairie RFC 14:00 St Albert RFC
Nor Westers Athletic Association 14:00 Leprechaun Tigers RFC
Strathcona Druids RFC 14:00 Edmonton Pirates RFC
Saturday 11th June 2022
Grande Prairie RFC 14:00 Edmonton Pirates RFC
Nor Westers Athletic Association 14:00 Strathcona Druids RFC
Saturday 11th June 2022
St Albert RFC 15:00 Leprechaun Tigers RFC
Saturday 18th June 2022
Edmonton Pirates RFC 14:00 St Albert RFC
Leprechaun Tigers RFC 14:00 Nor Westers Athletic Association
Strathcona Druids RFC 14:00 Grande Prairie RFC
Saturday 25th June 2022
Edmonton Pirates RFC 14:00 Nor Westers Athletic Association
Leprechaun Tigers RFC 14:00 Grande Prairie RFC
Strathcona Druids RFC 14:00 St Albert RFC
Saturday 9th July 2022
Grande Prairie RFC 14:00 Strathcona Druids RFC
St Albert RFC 14:00 Nor Westers Athletic Association
Saturday 9th July 2022
Edmonton Pirates RFC 18:30 Leprechaun Tigers RFC
Saturday 16th July 2022
Leprechaun Tigers RFC 14:00 St Albert RFC
Nor Westers Athletic Association 14:00 Grande Prairie RFC
Strathcona Druids RFC 14:00 Edmonton Pirates RFC