-
25 Apr 2024
-
16:45
-
Forest Lawn HS
-
VS
-
Bishop McNally HS
-
Forest Lawn HS
-
-
25 Apr 2024
-
16:45
-
Joane Cardinal-Schubert High School
-
VS
-
Bishop McNally HS
-
Joane Cardinal Schubert HS
-
-
25 Apr 2024
-
16:45
-
John G Diefenbaker HS
-
VS
-
Our Lady of the Rockies
-
John G Diefenbaker HS
-
-
25 Apr 2024
-
16:45
-
Sir Winston Churchill HS
-
VS
-
Father Lacombe HS
-
Sir Winston Churchill HS
-
-
25 Apr 2024
-
16:45
-
Western Canada HS
-
VS
-
All Saints High School
-
All Saints High School
-
-
26 Apr 2024
-
17:00
-
Holy Trinity Academy
-
VS
-
Bert Church High School
-
Bert Church High School
-
-
26 Apr 2024
-
17:25
-
Chestermere High School
-
VS
-
Westmount Charter School
-
Bert Church High School
-
-
26 Apr 2024
-
17:50
-
Chestermere High School
-
VS
-
Bert Church High School
-
Bert Church High School
-
-
26 Apr 2024
-
18:15
-
Holy Trinity Academy
-
VS
-
Westmount Charter School
-
Bert Church High School
-
-
26 Apr 2024
-
18:40
-
Holy Trinity Academy
-
VS
-
Chestermere High School
-
Bert Church High School
-
-
26 Apr 2024
-
19:05
-
Bert Church High School
-
VS
-
Westmount Charter School
-
Bert Church High School
-
-
27 Apr 2024
-
12:00
-
The Canucks RC
-
VS
-
TBD
-
Calgary Rugby Park 4
-
-
27 Apr 2024
-
13:00
-
Wolf Pack South
-
VS
-
Wolf Pack North
-
Calgary Rugby Park 1
-
-
27 Apr 2024
-
15:00
-
Wolf Pack South
-
VS
-
Wolf Pack North
-
Calgary Rugby Park 1
-
-
29 Apr 2024
-
16:15
-
ME Lazerte HS
-
VS
-
Sturgeon HS
-
Lynn Davies Rugby Park
-
-
29 Apr 2024
-
16:45
-
All Saints High School
-
VS
-
Notre Dame HS
-
All Saints High School
-
-
29 Apr 2024
-
16:45
-
J Percy Page HS
-
VS
-
Jasper Place HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
29 Apr 2024
-
16:45
-
Lord Beaverbrook HS
-
VS
-
Bishop Carroll HS
-
Lord Beaverbrook HS
-
-
29 Apr 2024
-
16:45
-
Memorial HS
-
VS
-
Austin O'Brien HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
29 Apr 2024
-
16:45
-
North Trail HS
-
VS
-
Crescent Heights HS
-
Calgary Canadian Irish Athletic Club North
-
-
29 Apr 2024
-
16:45
-
Robert Thirsk HS
-
VS
-
St Marys HS
-
Calgary Rugby Park 2
-
-
29 Apr 2024
-
16:45
-
Victoria HS
-
VS
-
Archbishop O Leary HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
29 Apr 2024
-
17:00
-
Foothills Composite High School
-
VS
-
Highwood High School
-
Foothills Composite High School
-
-
29 Apr 2024
-
17:10
-
Archbishop O Leary HS
-
VS
-
Bellerose HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
29 Apr 2024
-
17:10
-
TBD
-
VS
-
Spruce Grove HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
29 Apr 2024
-
17:10
-
WP Wagner HS
-
VS
-
Jasper Place HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
29 Apr 2024
-
17:35
-
Jasper Place HS
-
VS
-
Victoria HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
29 Apr 2024
-
17:35
-
Memorial HS
-
VS
-
Sturgeon HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
29 Apr 2024
-
17:35
-
Spruce Grove HS
-
VS
-
TBD
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
29 Apr 2024
-
18:00
-
All Saints High School
-
VS
-
Earnest Manning HS
-
All Saints High School
-
-
29 Apr 2024
-
18:00
-
Archbishop O Leary HS
-
VS
-
WP Wagner HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
29 Apr 2024
-
18:00
-
Archbishop O Leary HS
-
VS
-
WP Wagner HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
29 Apr 2024
-
18:00
-
Henry Wise Wood HS
-
VS
-
Centennial HS
-
Henry Wise Wood HS
-
-
29 Apr 2024
-
18:00
-
Spruce Grove HS
-
VS
-
Jasper Place HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
29 Apr 2024
-
18:25
-
Archbishop O Leary HS
-
VS
-
Spruce Grove HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
29 Apr 2024
-
18:25
-
Sturgeon HS
-
VS
-
St Francis Xavier
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
29 Apr 2024
-
18:25
-
WP Wagner HS
-
VS
-
J Percy Page HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
29 Apr 2024
-
18:30
-
Foothills Composite High School
-
VS
-
Strathmore High School
-
Foothills Composite High School
-
-
29 Apr 2024
-
18:50
-
Archbishop O Leary HS
-
VS
-
Memorial HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
29 Apr 2024
-
18:50
-
Austin O'Brien HS
-
VS
-
J Percy Page HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
29 Apr 2024
-
18:50
-
TBD
-
VS
-
Bellerose HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
29 Apr 2024
-
19:15
-
Spruce Grove HS
-
VS
-
J Percy Page HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
29 Apr 2024
-
19:15
-
TBD
-
VS
-
Memorial HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
29 Apr 2024
-
19:30
-
St Francis Xavier
-
VS
-
Archbishop O Leary HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
30 Apr 2024
-
16:30
-
Paul Kane HS
-
VS
-
ME Lazerte HS
-
St Albert RFC
-
-
30 Apr 2024
-
16:45
-
Archbishop O Leary HS
-
VS
-
Austin O'Brien HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
30 Apr 2024
-
16:45
-
Bishop Carroll HS
-
VS
-
Bowness HS
-
Bishop Carroll HS
-
-
30 Apr 2024
-
16:45
-
Henry Wise Wood HS
-
VS
-
William Aberhart HS
-
Henry Wise Wood HS
-
-
30 Apr 2024
-
16:45
-
Salisbury Composite HS
-
VS
-
Archbishop Jordan HS
-
Lynn Davies Rugby Park
-
-
30 Apr 2024
-
16:45
-
St Francis HS
-
VS
-
All Saints High School
-
St Francis HS
-
-
30 Apr 2024
-
17:00
-
Springbank Community High School
-
VS
-
Bert Church High School
-
Springbank Community High School
-
-
30 Apr 2024
-
17:00
-
WH Croxford High School
-
VS
-
Bow Valley High School
-
WH Croxford High School
-
-
30 Apr 2024
-
18:30
-
Springbank Community High School
-
VS
-
Rundle College
-
Springbank Community High School
-
-
30 Apr 2024
-
18:30
-
WH Croxford High School
-
VS
-
Bow Valley High School
-
WH Croxford High School
-
-
01 May 2024
-
16:45
-
Archbishop O Leary HS
-
VS
-
Strathcona HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
01 May 2024
-
16:45
-
Centennial HS
-
VS
-
Lester B Pearson HS
-
Centennial HS
-
-
01 May 2024
-
16:45
-
Earnest Manning HS
-
VS
-
Bishop Carroll HS
-
Shouldice Athletic Park Soccer Field #2
-
-
01 May 2024
-
16:45
-
John G Diefenbaker HS
-
VS
-
Forest Lawn HS
-
John G Diefenbaker HS
-
-
01 May 2024
-
16:45
-
Mc Nally HS
-
VS
-
Leduc HS
-
Lynn Davies Rugby Park
-
-
01 May 2024
-
16:45
-
Sir Winston Churchill HS
-
VS
-
William Aberhart HS
-
Sir Winston Churchill HS
-
-
01 May 2024
-
16:45
-
TBD
-
VS
-
TBD 3
-
NorWesters Athletic Association
-
-
01 May 2024
-
17:00
-
Oilfields High School
-
VS
-
Westmount Charter School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 1
-
-
01 May 2024
-
17:00
-
Rimbey HS
-
VS
-
Lacombe Composite HS
-
Rimbey High School
-
-
01 May 2024
-
17:00
-
West Central HS (RMH)
-
VS
-
Lindsay Thurber HS
-
West Central High School (RMH)
-
-
01 May 2024
-
17:25
-
Banff High School
-
VS
-
Strathmore High School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 1
-
-
01 May 2024
-
17:50
-
Banff High School
-
VS
-
Westmount Charter School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 1
-
-
01 May 2024
-
18:00
-
Central Memorial HS
-
VS
-
Bowness HS
-
Central Memorial HS
-
-
01 May 2024
-
18:00
-
Crescent Heights HS
-
VS
-
St Marys HS
-
Crescent Heights HS
-
-
01 May 2024
-
18:00
-
Lord Beaverbrook HS
-
VS
-
Central Memorial HS
-
Lord Beaverbrook HS
-
-
01 May 2024
-
18:15
-
Austin O'Brien HS
-
VS
-
Archbishop Jordan HS
-
NorWesters Athletic Association
-
-
01 May 2024
-
18:15
-
Jasper Place HS
-
VS
-
Bellerose HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
01 May 2024
-
18:15
-
Oilfields High School
-
VS
-
Strathmore High School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 1
-
-
01 May 2024
-
18:15
-
Salisbury Composite HS
-
VS
-
Paul Kane HS
-
Lynn Davies Rugby Park
-
-
01 May 2024
-
18:40
-
Strathmore High School
-
VS
-
Westmount Charter School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 1
-
-
01 May 2024
-
19:05
-
Banff High School
-
VS
-
Oilfields High School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 1
-
-
02 May 2024
-
16:45
-
Archbishop Jordan HS
-
VS
-
St Francis Xavier
-
Lynn Davies Rugby Park
-
-
02 May 2024
-
16:45
-
Bishop O Byrne HS
-
VS
-
TBD
-
Bishop O Byrne HS
-
-
02 May 2024
-
16:45
-
Earnest Manning HS
-
VS
-
Henry Wise Wood HS
-
Shouldice Athletic Park Soccer Field #2
-
-
02 May 2024
-
16:45
-
Father Lacombe HS
-
VS
-
Bishop McNally HS
-
Father Lacombe HS
-
-
02 May 2024
-
16:45
-
Joane Cardinal-Schubert High School
-
VS
-
Robert Thirsk HS
-
Joane Cardinal Schubert HS
-
-
02 May 2024
-
16:45
-
Lillian Osborne HS
-
VS
-
Beaumont HS
-
NorWesters Athletic Association
-
-
02 May 2024
-
16:45
-
ME Lazerte HS
-
VS
-
Jasper Place HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
02 May 2024
-
16:45
-
Sir Winston Churchill HS
-
VS
-
John G Diefenbaker HS
-
Sir Winston Churchill HS
-
-
02 May 2024
-
17:00
-
JC Charyk
-
VS
-
George McDougall
-
J. C. Charyk Hanna School
-
-
02 May 2024
-
17:00
-
West Island College
-
VS
-
Holy Trinity Academy
-
West Island College
-
-
02 May 2024
-
17:25
-
Westmount Charter School
-
VS
-
Strathmore High School
-
J. C. Charyk Hanna School
-
-
02 May 2024
-
17:50
-
JC Charyk
-
VS
-
Chestermere High School
-
J. C. Charyk Hanna School
-
-
02 May 2024
-
18:00
-
All Saints High School
-
VS
-
Western Canada HS
-
All Saints High School
-
-
02 May 2024
-
18:00
-
Lester B Pearson HS
-
VS
-
Bishop McNally HS
-
Lester B Pearson HS
-
-
02 May 2024
-
18:15
-
George McDougall
-
VS
-
Westmount Charter School
-
J. C. Charyk Hanna School
-
-
02 May 2024
-
18:15
-
Leduc HS
-
VS
-
Archbishop O Leary HS
-
NorWesters Athletic Association
-
-
02 May 2024
-
18:15
-
Strathcona HS
-
VS
-
Ross Sheppard HS
-
NorWesters Athletic Association
-
-
02 May 2024
-
18:30
-
West Island College
-
VS
-
Holy Trinity Academy
-
West Island College
-
-
02 May 2024
-
18:40
-
Strathmore High School
-
VS
-
JC Charyk
-
J. C. Charyk Hanna School
-
-
02 May 2024
-
19:05
-
Chestermere High School
-
VS
-
George McDougall
-
J. C. Charyk Hanna School
-
-
02 May 2024
-
19:30
-
Westmount Charter School
-
VS
-
JC Charyk
-
J. C. Charyk Hanna School
-
-
02 May 2024
-
19:55
-
Chestermere High School
-
VS
-
Strathmore High School
-
J. C. Charyk Hanna School
-
-
03 May 2024
-
17:00
-
Highwood High School
-
VS
-
Chestermere High School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 2
-
-
03 May 2024
-
17:25
-
Bert Church High School
-
VS
-
Strathcona-Tweedsmuir School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 2
-
-
03 May 2024
-
17:50
-
Chestermere High School
-
VS
-
Strathcona-Tweedsmuir School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 2
-
-
03 May 2024
-
18:15
-
Bert Church High School
-
VS
-
Highwood High School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 2
-
-
03 May 2024
-
18:40
-
Bert Church High School
-
VS
-
Chestermere High School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 2
-
-
03 May 2024
-
19:05
-
Strathcona-Tweedsmuir School
-
VS
-
Highwood High School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 2
-
-
04 May 2024
-
14:00
-
Drayton Valley Riggers RFC
-
VS
-
Titans RFC
-
Drayton Valley Riggers RFC
-
-
04 May 2024
-
15:00
-
Wolf Pack South
-
VS
-
Wolf Pack North
-
Red Deer 1
-
-
06 May 2024
-
16:45
-
All Saints High School
-
VS
-
St Francis HS
-
All Saints High School
-
-
06 May 2024
-
16:45
-
Henry Wise Wood HS
-
VS
-
All Saints High School
-
Henry Wise Wood HS
-
-
06 May 2024
-
16:45
-
Jasper Place HS
-
VS
-
Bellerose HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
06 May 2024
-
16:45
-
John G Diefenbaker HS
-
VS
-
North Trail HS
-
John G Diefenbaker HS
-
-
06 May 2024
-
16:45
-
Spruce Grove HS
-
VS
-
WP Wagner HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
06 May 2024
-
16:45
-
TBD
-
VS
-
Archbishop O Leary HS
-
Edmonton Islamic Academy
-
-
06 May 2024
-
16:45
-
William Aberhart HS
-
VS
-
Western Canada HS
-
William Aberhart HS
-
-
06 May 2024
-
17:00
-
Banff High School
-
VS
-
WH Croxford High School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 2
-
-
06 May 2024
-
17:00
-
Highwood High School
-
VS
-
West Island College
-
Calgary Rugby Park 3
-
-
06 May 2024
-
17:00
-
Westmount Charter School
-
VS
-
Springbank Community High School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 4
-
-
06 May 2024
-
17:10
-
J Percy Page HS
-
VS
-
TBD
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
06 May 2024
-
17:10
-
Victoria HS
-
VS
-
Memorial HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
06 May 2024
-
17:10
-
WP Wagner HS
-
VS
-
J Percy Page HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
06 May 2024
-
17:25
-
Bert Church High School
-
VS
-
Holy Trinity Academy
-
Calgary Rugby Park 4
-
-
06 May 2024
-
17:25
-
Chestermere High School
-
VS
-
Bow Valley High School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 3
-
-
06 May 2024
-
17:25
-
Strathcona-Tweedsmuir School
-
VS
-
Foothills Composite High School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 2
-
-
06 May 2024
-
17:35
-
Archbishop O Leary HS
-
VS
-
Spruce Grove HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
06 May 2024
-
17:35
-
Jasper Place HS
-
VS
-
TBD
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
06 May 2024
-
17:35
-
Sturgeon HS
-
VS
-
Archbishop O Leary HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
06 May 2024
-
17:50
-
Banff High School
-
VS
-
Foothills Composite High School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 2
-
-
06 May 2024
-
17:50
-
Strathmore High School
-
VS
-
Oilfields High School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 3 North
-
-
06 May 2024
-
17:50
-
Westmount Charter School
-
VS
-
Holy Trinity Academy
-
Calgary Rugby Park 4
-
-
06 May 2024
-
18:00
-
Bellerose HS
-
VS
-
WP Wagner HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
06 May 2024
-
18:00
-
J Percy Page HS
-
VS
-
St Francis Xavier
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
06 May 2024
-
18:00
-
Spruce Grove HS
-
VS
-
Memorial HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
06 May 2024
-
18:15
-
Highwood High School
-
VS
-
Bow Valley High School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 3
-
-
06 May 2024
-
18:15
-
Springbank Community High School
-
VS
-
Bert Church High School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 4
-
-
06 May 2024
-
18:15
-
WH Croxford High School
-
VS
-
Strathcona-Tweedsmuir School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 2
-
-
06 May 2024
-
18:25
-
Archbishop O Leary HS
-
VS
-
Austin O'Brien HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
06 May 2024
-
18:25
-
Jasper Place HS
-
VS
-
Victoria HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
06 May 2024
-
18:25
-
WP Wagner HS
-
VS
-
Jasper Place HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
06 May 2024
-
18:40
-
Banff High School
-
VS
-
Strathcona-Tweedsmuir School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 2
-
-
06 May 2024
-
18:40
-
West Island College
-
VS
-
Strathmore High School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 3
-
-
06 May 2024
-
18:40
-
Westmount Charter School
-
VS
-
Bishop Carroll HS
-
Calgary Rugby Park 4
-
-
06 May 2024
-
18:50
-
Archbishop O Leary HS
-
VS
-
TBD
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
06 May 2024
-
18:50
-
Jasper Place HS
-
VS
-
Sturgeon HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
06 May 2024
-
18:50
-
St Francis Xavier
-
VS
-
Spruce Grove HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
06 May 2024
-
19:05
-
Foothills Composite High School
-
VS
-
Westmount Charter School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 2
-
-
06 May 2024
-
19:05
-
Holy Trinity Academy
-
VS
-
Springbank Community High School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 4
-
-
06 May 2024
-
19:05
-
Oilfields High School
-
VS
-
Chestermere High School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 3
-
-
06 May 2024
-
19:05
-
Strathmore High School
-
VS
-
Bow Valley High School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 4
-
-
06 May 2024
-
19:15
-
Austin O'Brien HS
-
VS
-
Memorial HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
06 May 2024
-
19:15
-
Jasper Place HS
-
VS
-
Archbishop O Leary HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
06 May 2024
-
19:15
-
WP Wagner HS
-
VS
-
Memorial HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
06 May 2024
-
19:30
-
Highwood High School
-
VS
-
Chestermere High School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 3
-
-
06 May 2024
-
19:30
-
West Island College
-
VS
-
Oilfields High School
-
West Island College
-
-
07 May 2024
-
16:45
-
Earnest Manning HS
-
VS
-
Notre Dame HS
-
Shouldice Athletic Park Soccer Field #2
-
-
07 May 2024
-
16:45
-
Sir Winston Churchill HS
-
VS
-
St Marys HS
-
Sir Winston Churchill HS
-
-
07 May 2024
-
17:00
-
Springbank Community High School
-
VS
-
Bow Valley High School
-
Springbank Community High School
-
-
07 May 2024
-
17:25
-
Strathmore High School
-
VS
-
Banff High School
-
Springbank Community High School
-
-
07 May 2024
-
17:50
-
Springbank Community High School
-
VS
-
Chestermere High School
-
Springbank Community High School
-
-
07 May 2024
-
18:00
-
Henry Wise Wood HS
-
VS
-
All Saints High School
-
Henry Wise Wood HS
-
-
07 May 2024
-
18:00
-
Lester B Pearson HS
-
VS
-
Robert Thirsk HS
-
Lester B Pearson HS
-
-
07 May 2024
-
18:15
-
Bow Valley High School
-
VS
-
Strathmore High School
-
Springbank Community High School
-
-
07 May 2024
-
18:40
-
Banff High School
-
VS
-
Springbank Community High School
-
Springbank Community High School
-
-
07 May 2024
-
19:05
-
Chestermere High School
-
VS
-
Bow Valley High School
-
Springbank Community High School
-
-
07 May 2024
-
19:30
-
Strathmore High School
-
VS
-
Springbank Community High School
-
Springbank Community High School
-
-
07 May 2024
-
19:55
-
Chestermere High School
-
VS
-
Banff High School
-
Springbank Community High School
-
-
08 May 2024
-
16:45
-
Joane Cardinal-Schubert High School
-
VS
-
Robert Thirsk HS
-
Joane Cardinal Schubert HS
-
-
08 May 2024
-
16:45
-
Lester B Pearson HS
-
VS
-
Dr EP Scarlett HS
-
Lester B Pearson HS
-
-
08 May 2024
-
16:45
-
Sir Winston Churchill HS
-
VS
-
Centennial HS
-
Sir Winston Churchill HS
-
-
08 May 2024
-
16:45
-
TBD
-
VS
-
Bishop McNally HS
-
Calgary Canadian Irish Athletic Club North
-
-
08 May 2024
-
17:00
-
Foothills Composite High School
-
VS
-
George McDougall
-
Chestermere High School
-
-
08 May 2024
-
17:00
-
Highwood High School
-
VS
-
Chestermere High School
-
Chestermere High School
-
-
08 May 2024
-
17:00
-
Lacombe Composite HS
-
VS
-
Hunting Hills HS
-
Lacombe Composite High School
-
-
08 May 2024
-
17:00
-
St Joseph HS (RD)
-
VS
-
Hunting Hills HS
-
Red Deer 1
-
-
08 May 2024
-
17:00
-
West Central HS (RMH)
-
VS
-
Rimbey HS
-
West Central High School (RMH)
-
-
08 May 2024
-
17:25
-
JC Charyk
-
VS
-
WH Croxford High School
-
Chestermere High School
-
-
08 May 2024
-
17:25
-
West Island College
-
VS
-
Holy Trinity Academy
-
Chestermere Vikings Athletic Association
-
-
08 May 2024
-
17:50
-
Foothills Composite High School
-
VS
-
WH Croxford High School
-
Chestermere High School
-
-
08 May 2024
-
17:50
-
Highwood High School
-
VS
-
Holy Trinity Academy
-
Chestermere High School
-
-
08 May 2024
-
18:15
-
JC Charyk
-
VS
-
George McDougall
-
Chestermere High School
-
-
08 May 2024
-
18:15
-
West Island College
-
VS
-
Chestermere High School
-
Chestermere High School
-
-
08 May 2024
-
18:40
-
JC Charyk
-
VS
-
Foothills Composite High School
-
Chestermere High School
-
-
08 May 2024
-
18:40
-
West Island College
-
VS
-
Highwood High School
-
Chestermere High School
-
-
08 May 2024
-
19:05
-
Chestermere High School
-
VS
-
Holy Trinity Academy
-
Chestermere High School
-
-
08 May 2024
-
19:05
-
George McDougall
-
VS
-
WH Croxford High School
-
Chestermere High School
-
-
09 May 2024
-
16:45
-
Dr. Anne Anderson
-
VS
-
Austin O'Brien HS
-
NorWesters Athletic Association
-
-
09 May 2024
-
16:45
-
St Marys HS
-
VS
-
Bishop McNally HS
-
Calgary Rugby Park 3
-
-
09 May 2024
-
18:00
-
Central Memorial HS
-
VS
-
Our Lady of the Rockies
-
Central Memorial HS
-
-
10 May 2024
-
18:30
-
Calgary Rams RFC
-
VS
-
Calgary Hornets RFC
-
Calgary Rugby Park 1
-
-
11 May 2024
-
14:00
-
Leprechaun Tigers RFC
-
VS
-
Strathcona Druids RFC
-
Leprechaun Tigers RFC
-
-
11 May 2024
-
14:00
-
The Canucks RC
-
VS
-
Calgary Canadian Irish AC
-
Calgary Canadian Irish Athletic Club South
-
-
11 May 2024
-
15:00
-
Calgary Hornets RFC
-
VS
-
Leprechaun Tigers RFC
-
Calgary Rugby Park 1
-
-
11 May 2024
-
15:30
-
Calgary Saracens RFC
-
VS
-
Clansmen RFC
-
Calgary Rugby Park 2
-
-
11 May 2024
-
16:00
-
Nor Westers Athletic Association
-
VS
-
The Canucks RC
-
NorWesters Athletic Association
-
-
13 May 2024
-
16:45
-
Bellerose HS
-
VS
-
Spruce Grove HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
13 May 2024
-
16:45
-
Central Memorial HS
-
VS
-
Dr EP Scarlett HS
-
Central Memorial HS
-
-
13 May 2024
-
16:45
-
Lester B Pearson HS
-
VS
-
William Aberhart HS
-
Lester B Pearson HS
-
-
13 May 2024
-
16:45
-
Lord Beaverbrook HS
-
VS
-
Bishop McNally HS
-
Lord Beaverbrook HS
-
-
13 May 2024
-
16:45
-
Memorial HS
-
VS
-
St Francis Xavier
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
13 May 2024
-
17:00
-
Chestermere High School
-
VS
-
Highwood High School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 4
-
-
13 May 2024
-
17:00
-
Springbank Community High School
-
VS
-
WH Croxford High School
-
Springbank Community High School
-
-
13 May 2024
-
17:00
-
Strathmore High School
-
VS
-
Bow Valley High School
-
Strathmore High School
-
-
13 May 2024
-
17:00
-
Westmount Charter School
-
VS
-
Strathcona-Tweedsmuir School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 3
-
-
13 May 2024
-
17:10
-
Archbishop O Leary HS
-
VS
-
J Percy Page HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
13 May 2024
-
17:10
-
Austin O'Brien HS
-
VS
-
Victoria HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
13 May 2024
-
17:10
-
TBD
-
VS
-
Sturgeon HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
13 May 2024
-
17:25
-
Bert Church High School
-
VS
-
Banff High School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 3
-
-
13 May 2024
-
17:25
-
Strathmore High School
-
VS
-
Oilfields High School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 4
-
-
13 May 2024
-
17:35
-
Bellerose HS
-
VS
-
Archbishop O Leary HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
13 May 2024
-
17:35
-
Jasper Place HS
-
VS
-
WP Wagner HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
13 May 2024
-
17:35
-
Memorial HS
-
VS
-
Jasper Place HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
13 May 2024
-
17:35
-
Spruce Grove HS
-
VS
-
TBD
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
13 May 2024
-
17:50
-
Chestermere High School
-
VS
-
Oilfields High School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 4
-
-
13 May 2024
-
17:50
-
Westmount Charter School
-
VS
-
Banff High School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 3
-
-
13 May 2024
-
18:00
-
WP Wagner HS
-
VS
-
Austin O'Brien HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
13 May 2024
-
18:10
-
Memorial HS
-
VS
-
Archbishop O Leary HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
13 May 2024
-
18:15
-
Bert Church High School
-
VS
-
Strathcona-Tweedsmuir School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 3
-
-
13 May 2024
-
18:15
-
Strathmore High School
-
VS
-
Highwood High School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 4
-
-
13 May 2024
-
18:25
-
Jasper Place HS
-
VS
-
Archbishop O Leary HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
13 May 2024
-
18:25
-
J Percy Page HS
-
VS
-
Archbishop O Leary HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
13 May 2024
-
18:25
-
Memorial HS
-
VS
-
J Percy Page HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
13 May 2024
-
18:25
-
Sturgeon HS
-
VS
-
Spruce Grove HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
13 May 2024
-
18:25
-
TBD
-
VS
-
St Francis Xavier
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
13 May 2024
-
18:30
-
Springbank Community High School
-
VS
-
WH Croxford High School
-
Springbank Community High School
-
-
13 May 2024
-
18:40
-
Bert Church High School
-
VS
-
Westmount Charter School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 3
-
-
13 May 2024
-
18:40
-
Strathmore High School
-
VS
-
Chestermere High School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 4
-
-
13 May 2024
-
18:50
-
J Percy Page HS
-
VS
-
Memorial HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
13 May 2024
-
18:50
-
Victoria HS
-
VS
-
WP Wagner HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
13 May 2024
-
19:05
-
Banff High School
-
VS
-
Strathcona-Tweedsmuir School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 3
-
-
13 May 2024
-
19:05
-
Oilfields High School
-
VS
-
Highwood High School
-
Calgary Rugby Park 4
-
-
13 May 2024
-
19:15
-
Archbishop O Leary HS
-
VS
-
Spruce Grove HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
13 May 2024
-
19:15
-
Austin O'Brien HS
-
VS
-
Jasper Place HS
-
Edmonton Pirates RFC
-
-
14 May 2024
-
16:45
-
All Saints High School
-
VS
-
Bishop Carroll HS
-
All Saints High School
-
-
14 May 2024
-
16:45
-
Joane Cardinal-Schubert High School
-
VS
-
Sir Winston Churchill HS
-
Joane Cardinal Schubert HS
-
-
14 May 2024
-
16:45
-
Sir Winston Churchill HS
-
VS
-
Joane Cardinal-Schubert High School
-
Sir Winston Churchill HS
-
-
14 May 2024
-
16:45
-
William Aberhart HS
-
VS
-
All Saints High School
-
William Aberhart HS
-
-
14 May 2024
-
17:00
-
Holy Trinity Academy
-
VS
-
Foothills Composite High School
-
Holy Trinity Academy
-
-
14 May 2024
-
17:00
-
Westmount Charter School
-
VS
-
Chestermere High School
-
George McDougall High School
-
-
14 May 2024
-
17:25
-
JC Charyk
-
VS
-
George McDougall
-
George McDougall High School
-
-
14 May 2024
-
17:50
-
Westmount Charter School
-
VS
-
Strathmore High School
-
George McDougall High School
-
-
14 May 2024
-
18:15
-
Chestermere High School
-
VS
-
JC Charyk
-
George McDougall High School
-
-
14 May 2024
-
18:30
-
Holy Trinity Academy
-
VS
-
Foothills Composite High School
-
Holy Trinity Academy
-
-
14 May 2024
-
18:40
-
George McDougall
-
VS
-
Westmount Charter School
-
George McDougall High School
-
-
14 May 2024
-
19:05
-
Strathmore High School
-
VS
-
Chestermere High School
-
George McDougall High School
-
-
14 May 2024
-
19:30
-
JC Charyk
-
VS
-
Westmount Charter School
-
George McDougall High School
-
-
14 May 2024
-
19:55
-
Strathmore High School
-
VS
-
George McDougall
-
George McDougall High School
-
-
15 May 2024
-
16:45
-
Henry Wise Wood HS
-
VS
-
Dr EP Scarlett HS
-
Henry Wise Wood HS
-
-
15 May 2024
-
16:45
-
Lord Beaverbrook HS
-
VS
-
Dr EP Scarlett HS
-
Lord Beaverbrook HS
-
-
15 May 2024
-
17:00
-
Bert Church High School
-
VS
-
Bow Valley High School
-
Bert Church High School
-
-
15 May 2024
-
17:00
-
Lacombe Composite HS
-
VS
-
West Central HS (RMH)
-
Lacombe Composite High School
-
-
15 May 2024
-
17:00
-
Rimbey HS
-
VS
-
Notre Dame HS (RD)
-
Rimbey High School
-
-
15 May 2024
-
17:00
-
West Island College
-
VS
-
Rundle College
-
West Island College
-
-
15 May 2024
-
18:30
-
West Island College
-
VS
-
Rundle College
-
West Island College
-
-
15 May 2024
-
19:00
-
Nor Westers Athletic Association
-
VS
-
Strathcona Druids RFC
-
NorWesters Athletic Association
-
-
16 May 2024
-
16:45
-
Dr EP Scarlett HS
-
VS
-
Sir Winston Churchill HS
-
Sir Winston Churchill HS
-
-
16 May 2024
-
16:45
-
John G Diefenbaker HS
-
VS
-
Central Memorial HS
-
John G Diefenbaker HS
-
-
16 May 2024
-
16:45
-
Lester B Pearson HS
-
VS
-
Crescent Heights HS
-
Lester B Pearson HS
-
-
16 May 2024
-
16:45
-
St Marys HS
-
VS
-
TBD
-
Calgary Canadian Irish Athletic Club North
-
-
16 May 2024
-
18:00
-
Forest Lawn HS
-
VS
-
Crescent Heights HS
-
Forest Lawn HS
-
-
17 May 2024
-
16:45
-
Henry Wise Wood HS
-
VS
-
Bowness HS
-
Henry Wise Wood HS
-
-
21 May 2024
-
00:00
-
TBD 1
-
VS
-
TBD 2
-
Calgary Rugby Park 1
-
-
21 May 2024
-
16:45
-
Sir Winston Churchill HS
-
VS
-
Robert Thirsk HS
-
Sir Winston Churchill HS
-
-
21 May 2024
-
16:45
-
William Aberhart HS
-
VS
-
Dr EP Scarlett HS
-
William Aberhart HS
-
-
21 May 2024
-
17:00
-
West Central HS (RMH)
-
VS
-
Hunting Hills HS
-
West Central High School (RMH)
-
-
21 May 2024
-
17:00
-
WH Croxford High School
-
VS
-
Rundle College
-
WH Croxford High School
-
-
22 May 2024
-
16:45
-
Joane Cardinal-Schubert High School
-
VS
-
Centennial HS
-
Joane Cardinal Schubert HS
-
-
22 May 2024
-
16:45
-
John G Diefenbaker HS
-
VS
-
Father Lacombe HS
-
John G Diefenbaker HS
-
-
22 May 2024
-
16:45
-
Lord Beaverbrook HS
-
VS
-
Earnest Manning HS
-
Lord Beaverbrook HS
-
-
22 May 2024
-
17:00
-
Bow Valley High School
-
VS
-
Foothills Composite High School
-
Bow Valley High School
-
-
22 May 2024
-
17:00
-
Holy Trinity Academy
-
VS
-
Bert Church High School
-
Holy Trinity Academy
-
-
22 May 2024
-
18:00
-
Forest Lawn HS
-
VS
-
Our Lady of the Rockies
-
Forest Lawn HS
-
-
22 May 2024
-
18:00
-
Joane Cardinal-Schubert High School
-
VS
-
St Marys HS
-
New Brighton Athletic Park
-
-
22 May 2024
-
18:30
-
Bow Valley High School
-
VS
-
Foothills Composite High School
-
Bow Valley High School
-
-
22 May 2024
-
18:30
-
Holy Trinity Academy
-
VS
-
Rundle College
-
Holy Trinity Academy
-
-
23 May 2024
-
16:55
-
3rd
-
VS
-
6th
-
NorWesters Athletic Association
-
-
23 May 2024
-
16:55
-
4th
-
VS
-
5th
-
NorWesters Athletic Association
-
-
23 May 2024
-
17:00
-
Strathmore High School
-
VS
-
Springbank Community High School
-
Strathmore High School
-
-
23 May 2024
-
17:00
-
West Island College
-
VS
-
WH Croxford High School
-
West Island College
-
-
23 May 2024
-
18:10
-
1st
-
VS
-
TBD
-
NorWesters Athletic Association
-
-
23 May 2024
-
18:10
-
2nd
-
VS
-
TBD 2
-
NorWesters Athletic Association
-
-
23 May 2024
-
18:30
-
West Island College
-
VS
-
Highwood High School
-
West Island College
-
-
23 May 2024
-
19:00
-
TBD
-
VS
-
TBD 2
-
NorWesters Athletic Association
-
-
25 May 2024
-
12:00
-
Calgary Rams RFC
-
VS
-
The Canucks RC
-
Calgary Rugby Park 1
-
-
25 May 2024
-
14:00
-
Calgary Hornets RFC
-
VS
-
Calgary Canadian Irish AC
-
Calgary Rugby Park 1
-
-
25 May 2024
-
14:00
-
Nor Westers Athletic Association
-
VS
-
St Albert RFC
-
NorWesters Athletic Association
-
-
25 May 2024
-
14:00
-
Strathcona Druids RFC
-
VS
-
Clansmen RFC
-
Strathcona Druids RFC
-
-
25 May 2024
-
16:00
-
Calgary Saracens RFC
-
VS
-
St Albert RFC
-
Calgary Rugby Park 1
-
-
25 May 2024
-
16:00
-
Nor Westers Athletic Association
-
VS
-
Calgary Hornets RFC
-
NorWesters Athletic Association
-
-
25 May 2024
-
16:00
-
The Canucks RC
-
VS
-
Strathcona Druids RFC
-
Calgary Rugby Park 1
-