CSHSAA Senior Girls Div 3
pos Team P W l D PF PA PD Pts
1 All Saints High School 6 6 0 0 165 64 101 29
2 Bishop McNally HS 5 4 1 0 123 46 77 18
3 Lester B Pearson HS 5 3 2 0 80 76 4 15
4 TBD2 4 3 1 0 106 120 -14 15
5 Forest Lawn HS 6 2 3 1 99 82 17 13
6 Central Memorial HS 3 2 1 0 91 59 32 12
7 Dr EP Scarlett HS 3 2 1 0 44 22 22 9
8 Joane Cardinal-Schubert High School 5 1 4 0 93 78 15 8
9 TBD 4 1 3 0 120 106 14 8
10 Robert Thirsk HS 4 1 2 1 84 90 -6 7
11 TBD3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 6
12 Nelson Mandela HS 5 1 3 1 22 112 -90 6
13 Bishop O Byrne HS 3 1 2 0 3 49 -46 5
14 TBD4 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2
15 Father Lacombe HS 5 0 4 1 30 156 -126 2

FIXTURES

  • Date
  • Team 1
  • Time
  • Time 2
  • Venue
  • 08 Apr 2019
  • 08/04
  • Dr EP Scarlett HS
  • 16:45
  • Robert Thirsk HS
  • Dr EP Scarlett HS
  • More
  • 15 Apr 2019
  • 15/04
  • Central Memorial HS
  • 16:45
  • Joane Cardinal-Schubert High School
  • Central Memorial HS
  • More
  • 26 Apr 2019
  • 26/04
  • Dr EP Scarlett HS
  • 16:45
  • Nelson Mandela HS
  • Dr EP Scarlett HS
  • More
  • 08 May 2019
  • 08/05
  • Bishop O Byrne HS
  • 16:45
  • Father Lacombe HS
  • Bishop O Byrne HS
  • More
  • 14 May 2019
  • 14/05
  • Central Memorial HS
  • 18:00
  • Dr EP Scarlett HS
  • Central Memorial HS
  • More
  • 16 May 2019
  • 16/05
  • Robert Thirsk HS
  • 16:45
  • Bishop O Byrne HS
  • Inland Athletic Park 1
  • More
  • 16 May 2019
  • 16/05
  • Bishop O Byrne HS
  • 18:00
  • Lester B Pearson HS
  • Bishop O Byrne HS
  • More
  • 21 May 2019
  • 21/05
  • Central Memorial HS
  • 16:45
  • Bishop McNally HS
  • Central Memorial HS
  • More
  • 29 May 2019
  • 29/05
  • TBD3
  • 16:45
  • TBD4
  • All Saints High School
  • More

RESULTS

  • Date
  • Team 1
  • Time
  • Team 2
  • Comment
  • 05/06/2019 16:30
  • 05/06
  • TBD
  • 20-3 v 26-4
  • 20-3 v 26-4
  • TBD2
  • More
  • 03/06/2019 18:15
  • 03/06
  • TBD3
  • 1-1 v 1-1
  • 1-1 v 1-1
  • TBD4
  • More
  • 03/06/2019 16:45
  • 03/06
  • TBD
  • 17-3 v 24-4
  • 17-3 v 24-4
  • TBD2
  • More
  • 29/05/2019 16:45
  • 29/05
  • TBD
  • 28-4 v 51-9
  • 28-4 v 51-9
  • TBD2
  • More
  • 29/05/2019 16:45
  • 29/05
  • TBD3
  •  
  • TBD4
  • Conceded by TBD4
  • More
  • 28/05/2019 16:45
  • 28/05
  • TBD
  • 55-8 v 5-1
  • 55-8 v 5-1
  • TBD2
  • More
  • 21/05/2019 16:45
  • 21/05
  • Forest Lawn HS
  • 12-2 v 20-4
  • 12-2 v 20-4
  • Lester B Pearson HS
  • More
  • 16/05/2019 16:45
  • 16/05
  • Dr EP Scarlett HS
  • 27-5 v 22-4
  • 27-5 v 22-4
  • Joane Cardinal-Schubert High School
  • More
  • 16/05/2019 16:45
  • 16/05
  • Lester B Pearson HS
  • 20-4 v 10-2
  • 20-4 v 10-2
  • Nelson Mandela HS
  • More
  • 15/05/2019 16:45
  • 15/05
  • All Saints High School
  • 43-7 v 5-1
  • 43-7 v 5-1
  • Father Lacombe HS
  • More
  • 13/05/2019 18:00
  • 13/05
  • Joane Cardinal-Schubert High School
  •  
  • Nelson Mandela HS
  • Conceded by Joane Cardinal-Schubert High School
  • More
  • 08/05/2019 18:00
  • 08/05
  • Joane Cardinal-Schubert High School
  • 14-2 v 24-4
  • 14-2 v 24-4
  • Forest Lawn HS
  • More
  • 07/05/2019 16:45
  • 07/05
  • Lester B Pearson HS
  • 15-3 v 37-7
  • 15-3 v 37-7
  • Central Memorial HS
  • More
  • 07/05/2019 16:45
  • 07/05
  • Robert Thirsk HS
  • 19-3 v 34-6
  • 19-3 v 34-6
  • All Saints High School
  • More
  • 02/05/2019 16:45
  • 02/05
  • Bishop McNally HS
  • 60-10 v 7-1
  • 60-10 v 7-1
  • Nelson Mandela HS
  • More
  • 02/05/2019 16:45
  • 02/05
  • Forest Lawn HS
  • 19-3 v 19-3
  • 19-3 v 19-3
  • Robert Thirsk HS
  • More
  • 02/05/2019 16:45
  • 02/05
  • Father Lacombe HS
  • 5-1 v 42-8
  • 5-1 v 42-8
  • Joane Cardinal-Schubert High School
  • More
  • 26/04/2019 18:00
  • 26/04
  • All Saints High School
  • 22-4 v 15-3
  • 22-4 v 15-3
  • Joane Cardinal-Schubert High School
  • More
  • 26/04/2019 18:00
  • 26/04
  • Bishop McNally HS
  • 39-7 v 0-0
  • 39-7 v 0-0
  • Bishop O Byrne HS
  • More
  • 24/04/2019 16:45
  • 24/04
  • Dr EP Scarlett HS
  • 17-3 v 0-0
  • 17-3 v 0-0
  • Forest Lawn HS
  • More
  • 23/04/2019 16:45
  • 23/04
  • Father Lacombe HS
  • 15-3 v 32-6
  • 15-3 v 32-6
  • Central Memorial HS
  • More
  • 18/04/2019 16:45
  • 18/04
  • Robert Thirsk HS
  • 17-3 v 25-5
  • 17-3 v 25-5
  • Lester B Pearson HS
  • More
  • 17/04/2019 18:00
  • 17/04
  • All Saints High School
  • 29-5 v 22-4
  • 29-5 v 22-4
  • Central Memorial HS
  • More
  • 17/04/2019 18:00
  • 17/04
  • Bishop O Byrne HS
  •  
  • Dr EP Scarlett HS
  • Conceded by Dr EP Scarlett HS
  • More
  • 17/04/2019 16:45
  • 17/04
  • Bishop McNally HS
  • 12-2 v 10-2
  • 12-2 v 10-2
  • Forest Lawn HS
  • More
  • 17/04/2019 16:45
  • 17/04
  • Father Lacombe HS
  • 5-1 v 5-1
  • 5-1 v 5-1
  • Nelson Mandela HS
  • More
  • 12/04/2019 16:45
  • 12/04
  • All Saints High School
  • 27-5 v 0-
  • 27-5 v 0-
  • Nelson Mandela HS
  • More
  • 12/04/2019 16:45
  • 12/04
  • Bishop McNally HS
  • 12-2 v 29-5
  • 12-2 v 29-5
  • Robert Thirsk HS
  • More
  • 08/04/2019 18:00
  • 08/04
  • All Saints High School
  • 10-2 v 3-0
  • 10-2 v 3-0
  • Bishop O Byrne HS
  • More
  • 08/04/2019 16:45
  • 08/04
  • Forest Lawn HS
  • 34-6 v 0-0
  • 34-6 v 0-0
  • Father Lacombe HS
  • More
  • 08/04/2019 16:45
  • 08/04
  • Lester B Pearson HS
  •  
  • Bishop McNally HS
  • Conceded by Lester B Pearson HS
  • More