ERU Men Div 3
pos Team P W l D PF PA PD Pts
1 Grande Prairie RFC 7 5 2 0 434 117 317 27
2 Clansmen RFC 7 6 1 0 279 99 180 25
3 Edmonton Pirates RFC 8 5 3 0 302 281 21 25
4 LA Crude RFC 6 5 1 0 252 54 198 19
5 Strathcona Druids RFC 8 3 5 0 195 195 0 18
6 Penguin/Reapers 8 4 4 0 172 248 -76 15
7 Edson Axmen RFC 8 2 6 0 115 436 -321 5
8 LT/NW 8 0 8 0 72 391 -319 3

FIXTURES

  • Date
  • Team 1
  • Time
  • Time 2
  • Venue
  • 10 Aug 2019
  • 10/08
  • LA Crude RFC
  • 00:00
  • Grande Prairie RFC
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 29 Aug 2019
  • 29/08
  • LA Crude RFC
  • 18:30
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 29 Aug 2019
  • 29/08
  • LT/NW
  • 18:30
  • Clansmen RFC
  • NorWesters Athletic Association
  • More
  • 07 Sep 2019
  • 07/09
  • Clansmen RFC
  • 12:00
  • Edson Axmen RFC
  • Clansmen RFC
  • More
  • 07 Sep 2019
  • 07/09
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • 14:00
  • Penguin/Reapers
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 14 Sep 2019
  • 14/09
  • 1st
  • 00:00
  • 4th
  • TBC
  • More
  • 14 Sep 2019
  • 14/09
  • 2nd
  • 00:00
  • 3rd
  • TBC
  • More
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 21/09
  • 1st
  • 00:00
  • 2nd
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park
  • More
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 28/09
  • ERU 1
  • 11:00
  • CRU 1
  • Ellerslie Rugby Park 5
  • More

RESULTS

  • Date
  • Team 1
  • Time
  • Team 2
  • Comment
  • 24/08/2019 14:00
  • 24/08
  • Edson Axmen RFC
  • 10-2 v 34-6
  • 10-2 v 34-6
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 24/08/2019 14:00
  • 24/08
  • Grande Prairie RFC
  • 95-15 v 15-3
  • 95-15 v 15-3
  • Penguin/Reapers
  • More
  • 17/08/2019 14:00
  • 17/08
  • Edson Axmen RFC
  • 12-2 v 79-13
  • 12-2 v 79-13
  • Clansmen RFC
  • More
  • 15/08/2019 19:00
  • 15/08
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • 23-4 v 19-3
  • 23-4 v 19-3
  • LT/NW
  • More
  • 10/08/2019 14:00
  • 10/08
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • 95-15 v 19-3
  • 95-15 v 19-3
  • Edson Axmen RFC
  • More
  • 10/08/2019 14:00
  • 10/08
  • Penguin/Reapers
  • 27-5 v 0-0
  • 27-5 v 0-0
  • LT/NW
  • More
  • 01/08/2019 19:00
  • 01/08
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • 5-1 v 68-12
  • 5-1 v 68-12
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 27/07/2019 14:00
  • 27/07
  • Penguin/Reapers
  • 47-7 v 31-5
  • 47-7 v 31-5
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 27/07/2019 14:00
  • 27/07
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • 31-5 v 24-4
  • 31-5 v 24-4
  • LT/NW
  • More
  • 27/07/2019 10:00
  • 27/07
  • Edson Axmen RFC
  • 31-5 v 20-3
  • 31-5 v 20-3
  • Grande Prairie RFC
  • More
  • 20/07/2019 14:00
  • 20/07
  • Penguin/Reapers
  • 20-0 v 0-0
  • 20-0 v 0-0
  • Edson Axmen RFC
  • Default by Axmen
  • More
  • 20/07/2019 12:00
  • 20/07
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • 19-3 v 38-6
  • 19-3 v 38-6
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 19/07/2019 19:00
  • 19/07
  • Clansmen RFC
  • 57-9 v 5-1
  • 57-9 v 5-1
  • LT/NW
  • More
  • 13/07/2019 14:00
  • 13/07
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • 55-10 v 7-1
  • 55-10 v 7-1
  • Penguin/Reapers
  • More
  • 13/07/2019 12:30
  • 13/07
  • Grande Prairie RFC
  • 35-5 v 22-4
  • 35-5 v 22-4
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 13/07/2019 12:00
  • 13/07
  • LA Crude RFC
  • 20-4 v 15-2
  • 20-4 v 15-2
  • Clansmen RFC
  • More
  • 12/07/2019 19:00
  • 12/07
  • LT/NW
  • 20-4 v 0-0
  • 20-4 v 0-0
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 06/07/2019 16:00
  • 06/07
  • St Albert RFC
  • 41-7 v 7-1
  • 41-7 v 7-1
  • Penguin/Reapers
  • More
  • 06/07/2019 14:00
  • 06/07
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • 47-7 v 7-1
  • 47-7 v 7-1
  • LT/NW
  • More
  • 06/07/2019 14:00
  • 06/07
  • Clansmen RFC
  • 53-9 v 19-3
  • 53-9 v 19-3
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 06/07/2019 14:00
  • 06/07
  • Edson Axmen RFC
  • 7-1 v 91-15
  • 7-1 v 91-15
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 27/06/2019 19:00
  • 27/06
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • 12-2 v 18-3
  • 12-2 v 18-3
  • Clansmen RFC
  • More
  • 22/06/2019 14:00
  • 22/06
  • Edson Axmen RFC
  • 36-6 v 17-3
  • 36-6 v 17-3
  • LT/NW
  • More
  • 22/06/2019 14:00
  • 22/06
  • Penguin/Reapers
  • 20-4 v 0-0
  • 20-4 v 0-0
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 21/06/2019 18:30
  • 21/06
  • St Albert RFC
  • 5-1 v 27-5
  • 5-1 v 27-5
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 15/06/2019 16:00
  • 15/06
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • 12-2 v 55-9
  • 12-2 v 55-9
  • Grande Prairie RFC
  • More
  • 15/06/2019 14:00
  • 15/06
  • Edson Axmen RFC
  • 55-9 v 53-9
  • 55-9 v 53-9
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 14/06/2019 19:00
  • 14/06
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • 7-1 v 21-3
  • 7-1 v 21-3
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 08/06/2019 16:00
  • 08/06
  • Grande Prairie RFC
  • 80-14 v 0-0
  • 80-14 v 0-0
  • Edson Axmen RFC
  • More
  • 08/06/2019 14:00
  • 08/06
  • Penguin/Reapers
  • 36-6 v 47-7
  • 36-6 v 47-7
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 08/06/2019 14:00
  • 08/06
  • St Albert RFC
  • 37-7 v 34-6
  • 37-7 v 34-6
  • Clansmen RFC
  • More
  • 07/06/2019 19:00
  • 07/06
  • LA Crude RFC
  • 52-10 v 0-0
  • 52-10 v 0-0
  • LT/NW
  • More
  • 01/06/2019 14:00
  • 01/06
  • LA Crude RFC
  • 36-6 v 24-4
  • 36-6 v 24-4
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 01/06/2019 12:30
  • 01/06
  • Grande Prairie RFC
  • 31-4 v 37-4
  • 31-4 v 37-4
  • Clansmen RFC
  • More
  • 25/05/2019 13:30
  • 25/05
  • Clansmen RFC
  • 20-4 v 0-0
  • 20-4 v 0-0
  • Penguin/Reapers
  • R
  • More
  • 25/05/2019 13:30
  • 25/05
  • LT/NW
  • 0-0 v 118-18
  • 0-0 v 118-18
  • Grande Prairie RFC
  • More