ERU Girls U15 - 10s
pos Team P W l D PF PA PD Pts
1 Strathcona Druids RFC 2 2 0 0 92 43 49 10
2 Druids Green 2 2 0 0 79 34 45 10
3 Lep-Rock-Pirate-Leduc 2 1 1 0 43 46 -3 5
4 St Albert RFC 1 0 1 0 29 46 -17 1
5 Nor Westers Athletic Association 2 0 2 0 20 74 -54 1
6 Clan-Riggers 1 0 1 0 14 34 -20 0

FIXTURES

  • Date
  • Team 1
  • Time
  • Time 2
  • Venue
  • 10 May 2023
  • 10/05
  • Clan-Riggers
  • 20:00
  • St Albert RFC
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 17 May 2023
  • 17/05
  • Clansmen RFC
  • 17:00
  • TEAMSHEET ONLY teamsheet submission only
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 17 May 2023
  • 17/05
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • 17:00
  • TEAMSHEET ONLY teamsheet submission only
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 17 May 2023
  • 17/05
  • LA Crude RFC
  • 17:00
  • TEAMSHEET ONLY teamsheet submission only
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 17 May 2023
  • 17/05
  • Leprechaun Tigers RFC
  • 17:00
  • TEAMSHEET ONLY teamsheet submission only
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 17 May 2023
  • 17/05
  • Rockers Athletic Club
  • 17:00
  • TEAMSHEET ONLY teamsheet submission only
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 17 May 2023
  • 17/05
  • Nor Westers Athletic Association
  • 19:15
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 17 May 2023
  • 17/05
  • Druids Green
  • 19:40
  • St Albert RFC
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 17 May 2023
  • 17/05
  • Lep-Rock-Pirate-Leduc
  • 20:05
  • Clan-Riggers
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 17 May 2023
  • 17/05
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • 20:05
  • Druids Green
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 17 May 2023
  • 17/05
  • St Albert RFC
  • 20:30
  • Lep-Rock-Pirate-Leduc
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 17 May 2023
  • 17/05
  • Clan-Riggers
  • 20:55
  • Nor Westers Athletic Association
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 24 May 2023
  • 24/05
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • 18:00
  • St Albert RFC
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 24 May 2023
  • 24/05
  • Nor Westers Athletic Association
  • 18:25
  • Lep-Rock-Pirate-Leduc
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 24 May 2023
  • 24/05
  • Clan-Riggers
  • 18:50
  • Druids Green
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 24 May 2023
  • 24/05
  • Lep-Rock-Pirate-Leduc
  • 19:15
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 24 May 2023
  • 24/05
  • St Albert RFC
  • 19:40
  • Clan-Riggers
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 24 May 2023
  • 24/05
  • Druids Green
  • 20:05
  • Nor Westers Athletic Association
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 24 May 2023
  • 24/05
  • Clan-Riggers
  • 20:30
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 24 May 2023
  • 24/05
  • Druids Green
  • 20:55
  • Lep-Rock-Pirate-Leduc
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 24 May 2023
  • 24/05
  • St Albert RFC
  • 21:00
  • Nor Westers Athletic Association
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 24 May 2023
  • 24/05
  • Clansmen RFC
  • 22:00
  • TEAMSHEET ONLY teamsheet submission only
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 24 May 2023
  • 24/05
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • 22:00
  • TEAMSHEET ONLY teamsheet submission only
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 24 May 2023
  • 24/05
  • LA Crude RFC
  • 22:00
  • TEAMSHEET ONLY teamsheet submission only
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 24 May 2023
  • 24/05
  • Leprechaun Tigers RFC
  • 22:00
  • TEAMSHEET ONLY teamsheet submission only
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 24 May 2023
  • 24/05
  • Rockers Athletic Club
  • 22:00
  • TEAMSHEET ONLY teamsheet submission only
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 31 May 2023
  • 31/05
  • Clansmen RFC
  • 17:00
  • TEAMSHEET ONLY teamsheet submission only
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 31 May 2023
  • 31/05
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • 17:00
  • TEAMSHEET ONLY teamsheet submission only
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 31 May 2023
  • 31/05
  • LA Crude RFC
  • 17:00
  • TEAMSHEET ONLY teamsheet submission only
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 31 May 2023
  • 31/05
  • Leprechaun Tigers RFC
  • 17:00
  • TEAMSHEET ONLY teamsheet submission only
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 31 May 2023
  • 31/05
  • Rockers Athletic Club
  • 17:00
  • TEAMSHEET ONLY teamsheet submission only
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 31 May 2023
  • 31/05
  • Lep-Rock-Pirate-Leduc
  • 18:00
  • Druids Green
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 31 May 2023
  • 31/05
  • Nor Westers Athletic Association
  • 18:25
  • St Albert RFC
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 31 May 2023
  • 31/05
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • 18:50
  • Clan-Riggers
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 31 May 2023
  • 31/05
  • St Albert RFC
  • 19:15
  • Druids Green
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 31 May 2023
  • 31/05
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • 19:40
  • Nor Westers Athletic Association
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 31 May 2023
  • 31/05
  • Clan-Riggers
  • 20:05
  • Lep-Rock-Pirate-Leduc
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 07 Jun 2023
  • 07/06
  • Lep-Rock-Pirate-Leduc
  • 18:15
  • Nor Westers Athletic Association
  • NorWesters Athletic Association
  • More
  • 07 Jun 2023
  • 07/06
  • Druids Green
  • 18:40
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • NorWesters Athletic Association
  • More
  • 07 Jun 2023
  • 07/06
  • St Albert RFC
  • 19:00
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • NorWesters Athletic Association
  • More
  • 07 Jun 2023
  • 07/06
  • Lep-Rock-Pirate-Leduc
  • 19:05
  • St Albert RFC
  • NorWesters Athletic Association
  • More
  • 07 Jun 2023
  • 07/06
  • Druids Green
  • 19:30
  • Clan-Riggers
  • NorWesters Athletic Association
  • More
  • 07 Jun 2023
  • 07/06
  • Nor Westers Athletic Association
  • 20:20
  • Clan-Riggers
  • NorWesters Athletic Association
  • More
  • 07 Jun 2023
  • 07/06
  • Clansmen RFC
  • 23:00
  • TEAMSHEET ONLY teamsheet submission only
  • NorWesters Athletic Association
  • More
  • 07 Jun 2023
  • 07/06
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • 23:00
  • TEAMSHEET ONLY teamsheet submission only
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 07 Jun 2023
  • 07/06
  • LA Crude RFC
  • 23:00
  • TEAMSHEET ONLY teamsheet submission only
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 07 Jun 2023
  • 07/06
  • Leprechaun Tigers RFC
  • 23:00
  • TEAMSHEET ONLY teamsheet submission only
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 07 Jun 2023
  • 07/06
  • Rockers Athletic Club
  • 23:00
  • TEAMSHEET ONLY teamsheet submission only
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 14 Jun 2023
  • 14/06
  • Clansmen RFC
  • 17:00
  • TEAMSHEET ONLY teamsheet submission only
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 14 Jun 2023
  • 14/06
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • 17:00
  • TEAMSHEET ONLY teamsheet submission only
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 14 Jun 2023
  • 14/06
  • LA Crude RFC
  • 17:00
  • TEAMSHEET ONLY teamsheet submission only
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 14 Jun 2023
  • 14/06
  • Leprechaun Tigers RFC
  • 17:00
  • TEAMSHEET ONLY teamsheet submission only
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 14 Jun 2023
  • 14/06
  • Rockers Athletic Club
  • 17:00
  • TEAMSHEET ONLY teamsheet submission only
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 14 Jun 2023
  • 14/06
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • 18:15
  • Lep-Rock-Pirate-Leduc
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 14 Jun 2023
  • 14/06
  • Clan-Riggers
  • 18:40
  • St Albert RFC
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 14 Jun 2023
  • 14/06
  • Nor Westers Athletic Association
  • 19:05
  • Druids Green
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 14 Jun 2023
  • 14/06
  • Clan-Riggers
  • 19:30
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 14 Jun 2023
  • 14/06
  • Druids Green
  • 19:55
  • Lep-Rock-Pirate-Leduc
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 14 Jun 2023
  • 14/06
  • St Albert RFC
  • 20:20
  • Nor Westers Athletic Association
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 21 Jun 2023
  • 21/06
  • Clansmen RFC
  • 17:00
  • TEAMSHEET ONLY teamsheet submission only
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 21 Jun 2023
  • 21/06
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • 17:00
  • TEAMSHEET ONLY teamsheet submission only
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 21 Jun 2023
  • 21/06
  • LA Crude RFC
  • 17:00
  • TEAMSHEET ONLY teamsheet submission only
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 21 Jun 2023
  • 21/06
  • Leprechaun Tigers RFC
  • 17:00
  • TEAMSHEET ONLY teamsheet submission only
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 21 Jun 2023
  • 21/06
  • Rockers Athletic Club
  • 17:00
  • TEAMSHEET ONLY teamsheet submission only
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 21 Jun 2023
  • 21/06
  • Nor Westers Athletic Association
  • 18:15
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 21 Jun 2023
  • 21/06
  • Druids Green
  • 18:40
  • St Albert RFC
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 21 Jun 2023
  • 21/06
  • Lep-Rock-Pirate-Leduc
  • 19:05
  • Clan-Riggers
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 21 Jun 2023
  • 21/06
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • 19:30
  • Druids Green
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 21 Jun 2023
  • 21/06
  • Clan-Riggers
  • 19:55
  • Nor Westers Athletic Association
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 21 Jun 2023
  • 21/06
  • St Albert RFC
  • 20:20
  • Lep-Rock-Pirate-Leduc
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 24 Jun 2023
  • 24/06
  • Clansmen RFC
  • 07:00
  • TEAMSHEET ONLY teamsheet submission only
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 24 Jun 2023
  • 24/06
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • 07:00
  • TEAMSHEET ONLY teamsheet submission only
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 24 Jun 2023
  • 24/06
  • LA Crude RFC
  • 07:00
  • TEAMSHEET ONLY teamsheet submission only
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 24 Jun 2023
  • 24/06
  • Leprechaun Tigers RFC
  • 07:00
  • TEAMSHEET ONLY teamsheet submission only
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 24 Jun 2023
  • 24/06
  • Rockers Athletic Club
  • 07:00
  • TEAMSHEET ONLY teamsheet submission only
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More

RESULTS

  • Date
  • Team 1
  • Time
  • Team 2
  • Comment
  • 10/05/2023 20:30
  • 10/05
  • Nor Westers Athletic Association
  • 20-4 v 45-9
  • 20-4 v 45-9
  • Druids Green
  • More
  • 10/05/2023 19:30
  • 10/05
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • 46-8 v 14-2
  • 46-8 v 14-2
  • Lep-Rock-Pirate-Leduc
  • More
  • 10/05/2023 19:00
  • 10/05
  • Druids Green
  • 34-6 v 14-2
  • 34-6 v 14-2
  • Clan-Riggers
  • More
  • 10/05/2023 18:30
  • 10/05
  • St Albert RFC
  • 29-5 v 46-8
  • 29-5 v 46-8
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 10/05/2023 18:00
  • 10/05
  • Lep-Rock-Pirate-Leduc
  • 29-5 v 0-0
  • 29-5 v 0-0
  • Nor Westers Athletic Association
  • More