Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue

Results


  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 16/06/2018 12:30
  • 16/06
  • Clansmen RFC
  • 20-4  v 20-4
  • 20-4  v 20-4
  • Penguin/Reapers
  • More
  • 15/09/2018 12:00
  • 15/09
  • Leprechaun Tigers RFC
  • 5-1  v 23-4
  • 5-1  v 23-4
  • Clansmen RFC
  • Semi Final B
  • More
  • 22/09/2018 11:00
  • 22/09
  • Parkland Sharks RFC
  • 19-3  v 10-2
  • 19-3  v 10-2
  • Clansmen RFC
  • ERU Final
  • More
  • 25/05/2019 15:15
  • 25/05
  • Clansmen RFC
  • 5-1  v 38-4
  • 5-1  v 38-4
  • Parkland Sharks RFC
  • More
  • 07/06/2019 19:00
  • 07/06
  • Nor Westers Athletic Association
  • 5-1  v 29-5
  • 5-1  v 29-5
  • Clansmen RFC
  • More
  • 01/06/2019 16:00
  • 01/06
  • Grande Prairie RFC
  • 39-5  v 12-2
  • 39-5  v 12-2
  • Clansmen RFC
  • More
  • 08/09/2018 14:00
  • 08/09
  • Clansmen RFC
  • 53-8  v 5-1
  • 53-8  v 5-1
  • Penguin/Reapers
  • Quarter Finals
  • More
  • 30/08/2018 18:30
  • 30/08
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • 17-3  v 58-10
  • 17-3  v 58-10
  • Clansmen RFC
  • More
  • 13/07/2018 19:00
  • 13/07
  • Nor Westers Athletic Association
  • 7-1  v 52-9
  • 7-1  v 52-9
  • Clansmen RFC
  • More
  • 22/06/2018 19:00
  • 22/06
  • Clansmen RFC
  • 41-7  v 26-4
  • 41-7  v 26-4
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More
  • 23/08/2018 18:30
  • 23/08
  • St Druids
  • 12-2  v 57-9
  • 12-2  v 57-9
  • Clansmen RFC
  • More
  • 17/08/2018 19:00
  • 17/08
  • Clansmen RFC
  • 25-4  v 31-4
  • 25-4  v 31-4
  • Parkland Sharks RFC
  • More
  • 28/07/2018 14:00
  • 28/07
  • Clansmen RFC
  • 94-16  v 0-0
  • 94-16  v 0-0
  • Edson Axmen RFC
  • More
  • 28/06/2018 19:00
  • 28/06
  • Clansmen RFC
  • 27-5  v 29-5
  • 27-5  v 29-5
  • Leprechaun Tigers RFC
  • More
  • 13/06/2019 19:00
  • 13/06
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • 22-3  v 42-6
  • 22-3  v 42-6
  • Clansmen RFC
  • More
  • 22/06/2019 13:00
  • 22/06
  • Clansmen RFC
  • 5-1  v 58-10
  • 5-1  v 58-10
  • Fort McMurray Knights RFC
  • More
  • 27/06/2019 19:00
  • 27/06
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • 12-2  v 18-3
  • 12-2  v 18-3
  • Clansmen RFC
  • More
  • 06/07/2019 14:00
  • 06/07
  • Clansmen RFC
  • 53-9  v 19-3
  • 53-9  v 19-3
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More
  • 13/07/2019 12:00
  • 13/07
  • LA Crude RFC
  • 20-4  v 15-2
  • 20-4  v 15-2
  • Clansmen RFC
  • More
  • 17/08/2019 14:00
  • 17/08
  • Edson Axmen RFC
  • 12-2  v 79-13
  • 12-2  v 79-13
  • Clansmen RFC
  • More
  • 19/07/2019 19:00
  • 19/07
  • Clansmen RFC
  • 57-9  v 5-1
  • 57-9  v 5-1
  • LT/NW
  • More
  • 08/08/2019 19:00
  • 08/08
  • St Albert RFC
  • 7-1  v 21-3
  • 7-1  v 21-3
  • Clansmen RFC
  • More
  • 20/07/2019 14:00
  • 20/07
  • Fort McMurray Knights RFC
  • 31-5  v 30-5
  • 31-5  v 30-5
  • Clansmen RFC
  • More
  • 06/07/2019 12:00
  • 06/07
  • Clansmen RFC
  • 18-2  v 23-4
  • 18-2  v 23-4
  • Leprechaun Tigers RFC
  • More
  • 27/06/2019 19:30
  • 27/06
  • Clansmen RFC
  • 22-4  v 12-2
  • 22-4  v 12-2
  • Strathcona Druids RFC
  • More
  • 13/07/2019 12:00
  • 13/07
  • Clansmen RFC
  • 39-7  v 15-3
  • 39-7  v 15-3
  • St Albert RFC
  • More
  • 25/05/2019 13:30
  • 25/05
  • Clansmen RFC
  • 20-4  v 0-0
  • 20-4  v 0-0
  • Penguin/Reapers
  • R
  • More
  • 08/06/2019 14:00
  • 08/06
  • St Albert RFC
  • 37-7  v 34-6
  • 37-7  v 34-6
  • Clansmen RFC
  • More
  • 01/06/2019 12:30
  • 01/06
  • Grande Prairie RFC
  • 31-4  v 37-4
  • 31-4  v 37-4
  • Clansmen RFC
  • More