Latest Fixtures

  • Date/Time
  • Team 1
  • vs
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • 23 Apr 2024
  • 16:30
  • Bellerose HS
  • VS
  • Mc Nally HS
  • St Albert RFC
  • More +
  • 23 Apr 2024
  • 16:30
  • Sturgeon HS
  • VS
  • Strathcona HS
  • St Albert RFC
  • More +
  • 23 Apr 2024
  • 16:45
  • Archbishop Jordan HS
  • VS
  • ME Lazerte HS
  • Lynn Davies Rugby Park
  • More +
  • 23 Apr 2024
  • 16:45
  • Beaumont HS
  • VS
  • Leduc HS
  • NorWesters Athletic Association
  • More +
  • 23 Apr 2024
  • 16:45
  • Harry Ainlay HS
  • VS
  • St Francis Xavier
  • NorWesters Athletic Association
  • More +
  • 23 Apr 2024
  • 16:45
  • William Aberhart HS
  • VS
  • St Francis HS
  • William Aberhart HS
  • More +
  • 23 Apr 2024
  • 17:25
  • Highwood High School
  • VS
  • Banff High School
  • Strathcona-Tweedsmuir School
  • More +
  • 23 Apr 2024
  • 18:15
  • Austin O'Brien HS
  • VS
  • Lillian Osborne HS
  • NorWesters Athletic Association
  • More +
  • 23 Apr 2024
  • 18:15
  • Dr. Anne Anderson
  • VS
  • Archbishop O Leary HS
  • NorWesters Athletic Association
  • More +
  • 24 Apr 2024
  • 16:45
  • Archbishop Jordan HS
  • VS
  • Mc Nally HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 24 Apr 2024
  • 16:45
  • Bowness HS
  • VS
  • Bishop Carroll HS
  • Bowness HS
  • More +
  • 24 Apr 2024
  • 16:45
  • Earnest Manning HS
  • VS
  • Centennial HS
  • Earnest Manning HS
  • More +
  • 24 Apr 2024
  • 16:45
  • TBD 3
  • VS
  • ME Lazerte HS
  • NorWesters Athletic Association
  • More +
  • 24 Apr 2024
  • 16:45
  • TBD
  • VS
  • TBD 2
  • NorWesters Athletic Association
  • More +
  • 24 Apr 2024
  • 17:00
  • Notre Dame HS
  • VS
  • TBD
  • Notre Dame HS
  • More +
  • 24 Apr 2024
  • 17:00
  • Rimbey HS
  • VS
  • Lindsay Thurber HS
  • Rimbey High School
  • More +
  • 24 Apr 2024
  • 17:25
  • JC Charyk
  • VS
  • George McDougall
  • Strathmore High School
  • More +
  • 24 Apr 2024
  • 18:00
  • Central Memorial HS
  • VS
  • TBD
  • Central Memorial HS
  • More +
  • 24 Apr 2024
  • 18:15
  • Chestermere High School
  • VS
  • JC Charyk
  • Strathmore High School
  • More +
  • 24 Apr 2024
  • 18:15
  • Harry Ainlay HS
  • VS
  • Strathcona HS
  • NorWesters Athletic Association
  • More +
  • 24 Apr 2024
  • 18:15
  • Leduc HS
  • VS
  • Ross Sheppard HS
  • NorWesters Athletic Association
  • More +
  • 24 Apr 2024
  • 19:30
  • JC Charyk
  • VS
  • Strathmore High School
  • Strathmore High School
  • More +
  • 25 Apr 2024
  • 18:00
  • Forest Lawn HS
  • VS
  • North Trail HS
  • Forest Lawn HS
  • More +
  • 27 Apr 2024
  • 12:00
  • The Canucks RC
  • VS
  • TBD
  • Calgary Rugby Park 4
  • More +
  • 29 Apr 2024
  • 16:15
  • ME Lazerte HS
  • VS
  • Sturgeon HS
  • Lynn Davies Rugby Park
  • More +
  • 29 Apr 2024
  • 16:45
  • Dr EP Scarlett HS
  • VS
  • Bowness HS
  • Dr EP Scarlett HS
  • More +
  • 29 Apr 2024
  • 16:45
  • J Percy Page HS
  • VS
  • Jasper Place HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 29 Apr 2024
  • 16:45
  • Memorial HS
  • VS
  • Austin O'Brien HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 29 Apr 2024
  • 16:45
  • North Trail HS
  • VS
  • Crescent Heights HS
  • Calgary Canadian Irish Athletic Club North
  • More +
  • 29 Apr 2024
  • 16:45
  • Robert Thirsk HS
  • VS
  • St Marys HS
  • Calgary Rugby Park 2
  • More +
  • 29 Apr 2024
  • 16:45
  • Victoria HS
  • VS
  • Archbishop O Leary HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 29 Apr 2024
  • 17:00
  • Leduc HS
  • VS
  • Harry Ainlay HS
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More +
  • 29 Apr 2024
  • 17:10
  • Archbishop O Leary HS
  • VS
  • Bellerose HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 29 Apr 2024
  • 17:10
  • TBD
  • VS
  • Spruce Grove HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 29 Apr 2024
  • 17:10
  • WP Wagner HS
  • VS
  • Jasper Place HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 29 Apr 2024
  • 17:35
  • Jasper Place HS
  • VS
  • Victoria HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 29 Apr 2024
  • 17:35
  • Memorial HS
  • VS
  • Sturgeon HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 29 Apr 2024
  • 17:35
  • Spruce Grove HS
  • VS
  • TBD
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 29 Apr 2024
  • 18:00
  • Archbishop O Leary HS
  • VS
  • WP Wagner HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 29 Apr 2024
  • 18:00
  • Henry Wise Wood HS
  • VS
  • Centennial HS
  • Henry Wise Wood HS
  • More +
  • 29 Apr 2024
  • 18:00
  • Spruce Grove HS
  • VS
  • Jasper Place HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 29 Apr 2024
  • 18:25
  • Sturgeon HS
  • VS
  • St Francis Xavier
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 29 Apr 2024
  • 18:25
  • WP Wagner HS
  • VS
  • J Percy Page HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 29 Apr 2024
  • 18:50
  • Archbishop O Leary HS
  • VS
  • Memorial HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 29 Apr 2024
  • 18:50
  • Austin O'Brien HS
  • VS
  • J Percy Page HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 29 Apr 2024
  • 18:50
  • TBD
  • VS
  • Bellerose HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 29 Apr 2024
  • 19:15
  • Spruce Grove HS
  • VS
  • J Percy Page HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 29 Apr 2024
  • 19:15
  • TBD
  • VS
  • Memorial HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 30 Apr 2024
  • 16:30
  • Bellerose HS
  • VS
  • Sturgeon HS
  • St Albert RFC
  • More +
  • 30 Apr 2024
  • 16:30
  • Paul Kane HS
  • VS
  • ME Lazerte HS
  • St Albert RFC
  • More +
  • 30 Apr 2024
  • 16:30
  • Ross Sheppard HS
  • VS
  • Mc Nally HS
  • Clansmen RFC
  • More +
  • 30 Apr 2024
  • 16:45
  • Beaumont HS
  • VS
  • Dr. Anne Anderson
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More +
  • 30 Apr 2024
  • 16:45
  • Salisbury Composite HS
  • VS
  • Archbishop Jordan HS
  • Lynn Davies Rugby Park
  • More +
  • 30 Apr 2024
  • 18:00
  • Father Lacombe HS
  • VS
  • North Trail HS
  • Father Lacombe HS
  • More +
  • 30 Apr 2024
  • 18:00
  • Jasper Place HS
  • VS
  • Harry Ainlay HS
  • Clansmen RFC
  • More +
  • 30 Apr 2024
  • 18:15
  • Leduc HS
  • VS
  • Lillian Osborne HS
  • LA Crude RFC
  • More +
  • 01 May 2024
  • 16:45
  • Archbishop O Leary HS
  • VS
  • Strathcona HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 01 May 2024
  • 16:45
  • Dr EP Scarlett HS
  • VS
  • Centennial HS
  • Dr EP Scarlett HS
  • More +
  • 01 May 2024
  • 16:45
  • Earnest Manning HS
  • VS
  • Bishop Carroll HS
  • Shouldice Athletic Park Soccer Field #2
  • More +
  • 01 May 2024
  • 16:45
  • Mc Nally HS
  • VS
  • Leduc HS
  • Lynn Davies Rugby Park
  • More +
  • 01 May 2024
  • 16:45
  • Sturgeon HS
  • VS
  • TBD 2
  • St Albert RFC
  • More +
  • 01 May 2024
  • 16:45
  • TBD
  • VS
  • TBD 3
  • NorWesters Athletic Association
  • More +
  • 01 May 2024
  • 17:00
  • Rimbey HS
  • VS
  • Lacombe Composite HS
  • Rimbey High School
  • More +
  • 01 May 2024
  • 18:00
  • Central Memorial HS
  • VS
  • Bowness HS
  • Central Memorial HS
  • More +
  • 01 May 2024
  • 18:00
  • Crescent Heights HS
  • VS
  • St Marys HS
  • Crescent Heights HS
  • More +
  • 01 May 2024
  • 18:15
  • Austin O'Brien HS
  • VS
  • Archbishop Jordan HS
  • NorWesters Athletic Association
  • More +
  • 01 May 2024
  • 18:15
  • Jasper Place HS
  • VS
  • Bellerose HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 01 May 2024
  • 18:15
  • Salisbury Composite HS
  • VS
  • Paul Kane HS
  • Lynn Davies Rugby Park
  • More +
  • 02 May 2024
  • 16:30
  • Sturgeon HS
  • VS
  • Mc Nally HS
  • St Albert RFC
  • More +
  • 02 May 2024
  • 16:45
  • Archbishop Jordan HS
  • VS
  • St Francis Xavier
  • Lynn Davies Rugby Park
  • More +
  • 02 May 2024
  • 16:45
  • Bishop O Byrne HS
  • VS
  • TBD
  • Bishop O Byrne HS
  • More +
  • 02 May 2024
  • 16:45
  • Earnest Manning HS
  • VS
  • Henry Wise Wood HS
  • Shouldice Athletic Park Soccer Field #2
  • More +
  • 02 May 2024
  • 16:45
  • Lillian Osborne HS
  • VS
  • Beaumont HS
  • NorWesters Athletic Association
  • More +
  • 02 May 2024
  • 16:45
  • ME Lazerte HS
  • VS
  • Jasper Place HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 02 May 2024
  • 17:00
  • JC Charyk
  • VS
  • George McDougall
  • J. C. Charyk Hanna School
  • More +
  • 02 May 2024
  • 17:50
  • JC Charyk
  • VS
  • Chestermere High School
  • J. C. Charyk Hanna School
  • More +
  • 02 May 2024
  • 18:15
  • Leduc HS
  • VS
  • Archbishop O Leary HS
  • NorWesters Athletic Association
  • More +
  • 02 May 2024
  • 18:15
  • Strathcona HS
  • VS
  • Ross Sheppard HS
  • NorWesters Athletic Association
  • More +
  • 02 May 2024
  • 18:40
  • Strathmore High School
  • VS
  • JC Charyk
  • J. C. Charyk Hanna School
  • More +
  • 02 May 2024
  • 19:30
  • Westmount Charter School
  • VS
  • JC Charyk
  • J. C. Charyk Hanna School
  • More +
  • 03 May 2024
  • 16:00
  • Notre Dame HS
  • VS
  • Bishop Carroll HS
  • Notre Dame HS
  • More +
  • 06 May 2024
  • 16:45
  • Centennial HS
  • VS
  • Bowness HS
  • Centennial HS
  • More +
  • 06 May 2024
  • 16:45
  • Jasper Place HS
  • VS
  • Bellerose HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 06 May 2024
  • 16:45
  • Notre Dame HS
  • VS
  • St Francis HS
  • Notre Dame HS
  • More +
  • 06 May 2024
  • 16:45
  • Spruce Grove HS
  • VS
  • WP Wagner HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 06 May 2024
  • 16:45
  • TBD
  • VS
  • Archbishop O Leary HS
  • Edmonton Islamic Academy
  • More +
  • 06 May 2024
  • 17:10
  • J Percy Page HS
  • VS
  • TBD
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 06 May 2024
  • 17:10
  • Victoria HS
  • VS
  • Memorial HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 06 May 2024
  • 17:10
  • WP Wagner HS
  • VS
  • J Percy Page HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 06 May 2024
  • 17:35
  • Jasper Place HS
  • VS
  • TBD
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 06 May 2024
  • 17:35
  • Sturgeon HS
  • VS
  • Archbishop O Leary HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 06 May 2024
  • 18:00
  • Bellerose HS
  • VS
  • WP Wagner HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 06 May 2024
  • 18:00
  • Dr EP Scarlett HS
  • VS
  • Notre Dame HS
  • Dr EP Scarlett HS
  • More +
  • 06 May 2024
  • 18:00
  • J Percy Page HS
  • VS
  • St Francis Xavier
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 06 May 2024
  • 18:00
  • Spruce Grove HS
  • VS
  • Memorial HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 06 May 2024
  • 18:25
  • Jasper Place HS
  • VS
  • Victoria HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 06 May 2024
  • 18:25
  • WP Wagner HS
  • VS
  • Jasper Place HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 06 May 2024
  • 18:50
  • Archbishop O Leary HS
  • VS
  • TBD
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 06 May 2024
  • 18:50
  • Jasper Place HS
  • VS
  • Sturgeon HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 06 May 2024
  • 18:50
  • St Francis Xavier
  • VS
  • Spruce Grove HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 06 May 2024
  • 19:15
  • Austin O'Brien HS
  • VS
  • Memorial HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 06 May 2024
  • 19:15
  • WP Wagner HS
  • VS
  • Memorial HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 07 May 2024
  • 16:45
  • Earnest Manning HS
  • VS
  • Notre Dame HS
  • Shouldice Athletic Park Soccer Field #2
  • More +
  • 07 May 2024
  • 18:00
  • Bowness HS
  • VS
  • Western Canada HS
  • Bowness HS
  • More +
  • 08 May 2024
  • 16:45
  • Centennial HS
  • VS
  • Bowness HS
  • Centennial HS
  • More +
  • 08 May 2024
  • 16:45
  • TBD
  • VS
  • Bishop McNally HS
  • Calgary Canadian Irish Athletic Club North
  • More +
  • 08 May 2024
  • 17:00
  • Lacombe Composite HS
  • VS
  • Hunting Hills HS
  • Lacombe Composite High School
  • More +
  • 08 May 2024
  • 17:00
  • West Central HS (RMH)
  • VS
  • Rimbey HS
  • West Central High School (RMH)
  • More +
  • 08 May 2024
  • 17:25
  • JC Charyk
  • VS
  • WH Croxford High School
  • Chestermere High School
  • More +
  • 08 May 2024
  • 17:25
  • West Island College
  • VS
  • Holy Trinity Academy
  • Chestermere Vikings Athletic Association
  • More +
  • 08 May 2024
  • 18:15
  • JC Charyk
  • VS
  • George McDougall
  • Chestermere High School
  • More +
  • 09 May 2024
  • 16:45
  • Dr. Anne Anderson
  • VS
  • Austin O'Brien HS
  • NorWesters Athletic Association
  • More +
  • 09 May 2024
  • 16:45
  • St Marys HS
  • VS
  • Bishop McNally HS
  • Calgary Rugby Park 3
  • More +
  • 11 May 2024
  • 16:00
  • Calgary Saracens RFC
  • VS
  • Clansmen RFC
  • Calgary Rugby Park 1
  • More +
  • 13 May 2024
  • 16:45
  • Bellerose HS
  • VS
  • Spruce Grove HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 13 May 2024
  • 16:45
  • Memorial HS
  • VS
  • St Francis Xavier
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 13 May 2024
  • 17:10
  • Austin O'Brien HS
  • VS
  • Victoria HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 13 May 2024
  • 17:10
  • TBD
  • VS
  • Sturgeon HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 13 May 2024
  • 17:35
  • Jasper Place HS
  • VS
  • WP Wagner HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 13 May 2024
  • 17:35
  • Memorial HS
  • VS
  • Jasper Place HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 13 May 2024
  • 17:35
  • Spruce Grove HS
  • VS
  • TBD
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 13 May 2024
  • 18:00
  • WP Wagner HS
  • VS
  • Austin O'Brien HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 13 May 2024
  • 18:00
  • WP Wagner HS
  • VS
  • TBD
  • TBC
  • More +
  • 13 May 2024
  • 18:10
  • Memorial HS
  • VS
  • Archbishop O Leary HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 13 May 2024
  • 18:25
  • Memorial HS
  • VS
  • J Percy Page HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 13 May 2024
  • 18:25
  • Sturgeon HS
  • VS
  • Spruce Grove HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 13 May 2024
  • 18:25
  • TBD
  • VS
  • St Francis Xavier
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 13 May 2024
  • 18:50
  • J Percy Page HS
  • VS
  • Memorial HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 13 May 2024
  • 18:50
  • Victoria HS
  • VS
  • WP Wagner HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 13 May 2024
  • 19:15
  • Austin O'Brien HS
  • VS
  • Jasper Place HS
  • Edmonton Pirates RFC
  • More +
  • 14 May 2024
  • 16:45
  • Bowness HS
  • VS
  • Notre Dame HS
  • Bowness HS
  • More +
  • 14 May 2024
  • 17:25
  • JC Charyk
  • VS
  • George McDougall
  • George McDougall High School
  • More +
  • 14 May 2024
  • 18:15
  • Chestermere High School
  • VS
  • JC Charyk
  • George McDougall High School
  • More +
  • 14 May 2024
  • 19:30
  • JC Charyk
  • VS
  • Westmount Charter School
  • George McDougall High School
  • More +
  • 15 May 2024
  • 16:45
  • Bishop Carroll HS
  • VS
  • Centennial HS
  • Bishop Carroll HS
  • More +
  • 15 May 2024
  • 16:45
  • Centennial HS
  • VS
  • Robert Thirsk HS
  • Centennial HS
  • More +
  • 15 May 2024
  • 17:00
  • Rimbey HS
  • VS
  • Notre Dame HS (RD)
  • Rimbey High School
  • More +
  • 16 May 2024
  • 16:45
  • St Marys HS
  • VS
  • TBD
  • Calgary Canadian Irish Athletic Club North
  • More +
  • 16 May 2024
  • 18:00
  • Father Lacombe HS
  • VS
  • TBD
  • Father Lacombe HS
  • More +
  • 21 May 2024
  • 00:00
  • TBD 1
  • VS
  • TBD 2
  • Calgary Rugby Park 1
  • More +
  • 21 May 2024
  • 17:00
  • West Central HS (RMH)
  • VS
  • Hunting Hills HS
  • West Central High School (RMH)
  • More +
  • 22 May 2024
  • 16:45
  • Bowness HS
  • VS
  • Dr EP Scarlett HS
  • Bowness HS
  • More +